xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
1st run start list¹
MUD SWEAT and GEARS U14 GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - new jersey - NATIONAL WINTER ACTIVITY CENTER
1/21/2023 10:00 AM
12;40 INSEPCTION OPENS 1:25 SECOND RUN START

RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
MUD SWEAT and GEARS U14 GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1117  
WINTER4KIDS JANUARY 21, 2023 
NATIONAL WINTER ACTIVITY CENTER EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 223 E6936513 Bregman, Kobi WI/10 31.91 33.36 1:05.27 
17 203 E6861965 Hildebrand, Anders WI/10 32.01 33.28 1:05.29 
18 235 E6872050 Cullmann, Rory /09 32.44 32.98 1:05.42 
19 215 E6957730 Bertinelli, William BE/09 31.56 33.97 1:05.53 
20 234 E7037446 Meilhede, Liam WMR/09 32.96 32.68 1:05.64 
21 270 E6934915 Yang, Edward BE/09 32.49 33.91 1:06.40 
22 264 E6790477 Connelly, Finn GORE/09 32.55 34.25 1:06.80 
196 E6936173 Hamilton, Dashiell NYSEF/10 32.18 34.62 1:06.80 
24 232 E6937532 Brisson, Henri NYSEF/10 33.18 34.00 1:07.18 
25 285 E6879813 Bodnar, Charles WI/10 34.02 33.21 1:07.23 
26 220 E6905576 Brisson, Jacob WMR/10 33.48 33.97 1:07.45 
27 221 E6820544 Schupp, Luke NYSEF/09 33.60 34.02 1:07.62 
28 274 E6825318 Baltrusaitis, Julien An WI/09 33.74 34.28 1:08.02 
29 225 E6946568 DeSantis, George NYSEF/09 33.37 34.93 1:08.30 
30 242 E6814615 Layton, Donovan WI/09 33.88 35.54 1:09.42 
31 209 E6918495 Vahaviolos, Collin WMR/10 33.90 35.70 1:09.60 
32 246 E6937266 Gray, Billy GORE/10 34.47 35.20 1:09.67 
33 222 E6891997 McGraw, Heath WI/10 34.43 35.45 1:09.88 
34 279 E7172789 Mosher, Birch WMR/10 34.54 35.48 1:10.02 
35 283 E6864515 Welch, James WMR/10 37.25 32.83 1:10.08 
36 229 E7067982 Skoratko, Marko PLKL/09 34.23 35.98 1:10.21 
37 267 E7056166 Stoicescu, Alex HUNTE/10 34.79 35.81 1:10.60 
38 212 E6879803 Spamer, Logan WI/10 34.29 36.60 1:10.89 
39 255 E7184869 O`Connell, James GORE/10 35.03 35.91 1:10.94 
40 192 E6891984 McGraw, Fraser WI/09 33.59 37.42 1:11.01 
41 244 E6960594 Tanaka, Enzo W4K/10 34.09 36.99 1:11.08 
42 269 E6740932 Mutter, Daxton WI/10 35.84 35.33 1:11.17 
43 263 E7010625 FREY, ANDREW BE/10 35.73 35.53 1:11.26 
44 195 E6961992 Braj, Daniel GORE/10 34.58 37.00 1:11.58 
45 278 E7151970 Egozi, Griffin HUNTE/10 35.78 35.85 1:11.63 
46 282 E6872684 Goldsamt, Mathias HUNTE/09 35.50 36.30 1:11.80 
47 214 E6937098 Mupparapu, Mihir BE/10 35.12 36.82 1:11.94 
48 224 E6937522 Koernig, Benjamin HU/09 35.49 36.65 1:12.14 
49 266 E6995130 Silver, Samuel GORE/10 35.51 36.77 1:12.28 
50 218 E7007030 Rosenthal, Elon BE/10 35.87 36.45 1:12.32 
51 249 E7004647 Povetko, Gregory HU/09 36.24 36.25 1:12.49 
52 230 E6928159 Cavoli, Julian WI/10 35.53 37.16 1:12.69 
53 289 E7062461 Whitmer , Preston MP/10 36.18 36.84 1:13.02 
54 241 E7023310 Sinclair, Henry GORE/10 35.92 37.15 1:13.07 
55 201 E7066136 Glied, Kyle WI/09 35.93 37.30 1:13.23 
56 280 E7155691 Zapolski, Victor BE/10 35.90 37.43 1:13.33 
57 237 E7039737 Delegianis, Luke HUNTE/10 35.87 37.62 1:13.49 
 
21-01-23 / NATIONAL WINTER ACTIVITY LIST: NLM1423.CSV N1117 GM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report