page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial 1st Run¹MSL Program Start List¹ |
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER
1/22/2023 9:20 AM
Results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
U14 QUALIFIER
NAT RACE CODE No. U0559
SCHWEITZER ALPINE RACING SCHOOL JANUARY 22, 2023
SCHWEITZER PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
58 12 P7016495 Parsons, Samuel MBSEF/09 54.46 52.86 1:47.32 222.39
59 111 P7026726 Duyn, Jackson MRT/10 55.24 52.10 1:47.34 222.57
60 99 P7203988 Mack, Tanner MBSEF/09 55.67 52.20 1:47.87 227.27
61 63 P7013551 Griffith, Hunter SPARC/10 53.54 54.50 1:48.04 228.78
62 108 P7016174 Stewart, Liam TAS/10 55.70 52.71 1:48.41 232.06
63 59 P7118419 Olson, Kai MAC/10 55.74 53.52 1:49.26 239.61
64 67 P6937310 Rahn, Luca WPSC/10 56.77 53.02 1:49.79 244.31
65 122 P7155072 Hayner, Ben MBSEF/09 56.68 53.91 1:50.59 251.41
66 25 P6682903 Clinton, Malachi MSSRT/10 54.25 56.35 1:50.60 251.50
67 66 P7075556 Lindgren, James MAC/09 56.43 54.49 1:50.92 254.34
68 88 P7050001 Lechleitner, Riley LPRT/10 56.73 54.32 1:51.05 255.49
69 74 P6912559 Ireland, Colin MRST/10 1:03.13 48.00 1:51.13 256.20
70 112 P6867859 Messinger, Edwin SARS/10 58.23 54.55 1:52.78 270.84
71 46 P7078703 Jenness, Simon CMAC/10 56.09 57.19 1:53.28 275.28
72 79 P7098938 Pruder, Davis MRT/10 57.32 56.51 1:53.83 280.16
73 62 P7064417 Bonura, Luca MRT/10 58.20 56.06 1:54.26 283.98
74 85 P7237718 Kremer, Gaius CMAC/10 57.87 56.58 1:54.45 285.66
75 19 P7113249 Salinas, Noah SPAC/09 55.88 59.06 1:54.94 290.01
76 100 P6961603 Rickett, Caden CMAC/10 59.45 57.78 1:57.23 310.33
77 2 P7064435 Bonura, Donovan MRT/10 57.48 59.81 1:57.29 310.87
78 103 P7143556 Nelson, Wolfgang WPSC/10 1:01.28 56.81 1:58.09 317.97
79 89 P7064724 Willson, Keagan MSSRT/10 1:01.45 56.82 1:58.27 319.56
80 94 P7187580 Hall, Cayde MRST/10 59.50 58.82 1:58.32 320.01
81 56 P7154435 Drake, Hudson MHA/09 52.00 1:07.64 1:59.64 331.72
82 58 P7179162 Ford, Andrew SARS/10 1:00.90 59.70 2:00.60 340.24
83 6 P6856682 Leroy, Xavier CMAC/10 1:00.85 1:03.07 2:03.92 369.70
84 95 P7184560 Sandoval, Quinnten TAS/09 1:05.17 59.82 2:04.99 379.20
85 5 P7202167 Jones, Oliver CMAC/10 1:01.35 1:04.38 2:05.73 385.77
86 77 P7149523 Newhouse, Jack WPSC/09 1:04.03 1:04.69 2:08.72 412.30
87 35 P7063399 Brown, Lane LPRT/09 57.13 1:12.13 2:09.26 417.09
88 53 P7170944 Nguyen, Tohma SPAC/10 59.07 1:15.54 2:14.61 464.57
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
30 P7063221 Johns, Noah FAST/09
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
96 P6782553 Harding, Garrett WPSC/09
86 P7202370 Northrup, Quinn SARS/09
80 P7203446 Nary, Gabriel MBSEF/09
48 P7079035 Kelly, Finn SPAC/10
22-01-23 / SCHWEITZER LIST: NLM1423.CSV U0559 SM7 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report