Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Run 2 Results¹U0557 MGS Program
Start List Run 1¹
U14 QUALIFIER - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER
1/21/2023 10:40 AM

1st Run Result¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
U14 QUALIFIER  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0557  
SCHWEITZER ALPINE RACING SCHOOL JANUARY 21, 2023 
SCHWEITZER PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
58 99 Turner, Tyler U14 SPAC/09 1:10.53 
59 59 McLaughlin, Tyee U14MSSRT/10 1:10.79 
60 37 Griffith, Hunter U14SPARC/10 1:10.99 
61 94 Gundry, Jackson U14 HART/09 1:11.28 
62 18 Ashenbrener, Evan U14 SARS/10 1:11.32 
63 49 Mildes, Erik U14 WPSC/10 1:11.36 
64 13 Rogers, Jackson U14 MHA/09 1:11.42 
65 124 Parsons, Samuel U14MBSEF/09 1:11.49 
66 38 Lee, Ace U14 CMAC/10 1:11.52 
67 61 Smelser, Samuel U14MBSEF/09 1:11.68 
68 45 Drake, Hudson U14 MHA/09 1:11.93 
69 73 Jones, Jerry U14 LPRT/09 1:12.01 
70 72 Clinton, Malachi U14MSSRT/10 1:12.06 
71 80 Meyer, Henrik U14 TAS/09 1:12.17 
72 100 Rickett, Caden U14 CMAC/10 1:12.29 
73 50 Duyn, Jackson U14 MRT/10 1:12.43 
74 58 Salinas, Noah U14 SPAC/09 1:12.56 
75 83 Pruder, Davis U14 MRT/10 1:12.78 
76 25 Alderson, Aiden U14 LPRT/09 1:12.85 
77 112 Stewart, Liam U14 TAS/10 1:13.10 
78 123 Messinger, Edwin U14 SARS/10 1:13.34 
79 102 Patterson, Henry U14 WPSC/09 1:13.44 
80 14 Sandoval, Quinnten U14 TAS/09 1:13.58 
81 27 Lechleitner, Riley U14 LPRT/10 1:13.72 
82 52 Patteson, Brayden U14 TAS/09 1:14.39 
83 3 Nelson, Wolfgang U14 WPSC/10 1:14.47 
84 111 Anderson, Landon U14 WPSC/09 1:14.51 
85 40 Lindgren, James U14 MAC/09 1:14.77 
86 43 Talbot, Emmett U14 WPSC/10 1:14.97 
87 98 Priest, Evan U14 CMAC/09 1:15.38 
51 Baker, Everett U14 MHA/10 1:15.38 
89 16 Olson, Kai U14 MAC/10 1:16.48 
90 20 Bonura, Donovan U14 MRT/10 1:16.72 
7 Bonura, Luca U14 MRT/10 1:16.72 
92 47 Kremer, Gaius U14 CMAC/10 1:16.88 
93 84 Hayner, Ben U14MBSEF/09 1:16.93 
94 89 Willson, Keagan U14MSSRT/10 1:17.32 
95 30 Nguyen, Tohma U14 SPAC/10 1:17.55 
96 79 Leroy, Xavier U14 CMAC/10 1:17.94 
97 68 Jenness, Simon U14 CMAC/10 1:18.13 
98 110 Hudelson, Owen U14SMART/10 1:18.43 
99 78 Ford, Andrew U14 SARS/10 1:18.95 
 
21-01-23 / SCHWEITZER LIST: NLM1423.CSV U0557 GM4 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved