Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
SMAA GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
1/19/2023 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/19/2023                     Page 1 
 
SMAA GS  
Marshwood, Traip, Windham, Kennebunk, Westbrook  
Cheverus, Falmouth, Gorham, Scarborough  
 
Current Class : F  
 
Team : MAR Total Points : 21.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Hadley Prewitt 35.05 (1) 35.38 (1) 1:10.43 (1) 1 * 
10 F Lydia Phipps 35.31 (3) 35.81 (3) 1:11.12 (3) 3 * 
52 F Maeve Long 36.11 (4) 39.52 (5) 1:15.63 (5) 5 * 
18 F Sarah McClellan 43.18 (19 43.54 (11 1:26.72 (12) 12 * 
31 F Bridget Schontag 43.06 (18 45.89 (19 1:28.95 (18) 18 
36 F Rowen Waddell 49.11 (32 47.97 (22 1:37.08 (24) 24 
41 F Lila Manter 51.02 (35 52.70 (30 1:43.72 (30) 30 
55 F Hannah Doran 52.75 (37 54.04 (34 1:46.79 (31) 31 
49 F Kaydence Wilder 58.42 (44 1:01.83 (40 2:00.25 (40) 40 
59 F Addie Cleary 1:08.78 (48 1:03.42 (41 2:12.20 (42) 42 
64 F Lilliana Gennaro 1:20.44 (50 2:01.71 (51 3:22.15 (48) 48 
66 F Annika Oberg 1:53.19 (54 1:37.59 (50 3:30.78 (49) 49 
62 F Hannah Hodges 1:12.73 (49 3:24.09 (52 4:36.82 (51) 51 
25 F Olivia Drake 44.42 (22 DNF 57 
45 F Erin Lindgren 51.78 (36 57 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 22.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
33 F Bridget Jacobsen 35.07 (2) 35.59 (2) 1:10.66 (2) 2 * 
6 F Celia Geci 36.78 (5) 37.25 (4) 1:14.03 (4) 4 * 
14 F Patty Riley 38.69 (7) 41.05 (8) 1:19.74 (6) 6 * 
21 F Calia Browne 41.59 (12 44.33 (13 1:25.92 (10) 10 * 
47 F Regan Swallow 41.73 (14 46.81 (21 1:28.54 (17) 17 
57 F Tillie Reis 48.18 (27 46.59 (20 1:34.77 (20) 20 
38 F Julia Glass 46.43 (26 49.48 (23 1:35.91 (23) 23 
50 F Kate Swallow 41.23 (11 1:06.69 (43 1:47.92 (33) 33 
53 F Annika Asbjornsen 54.76 (39 53.31 (32 1:48.07 (34) 34 
28 F Margo Hesson 37.92 (6) DNF 57 
 
Team : WIN Total Points : 63.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
20 F Lilly McLean 40.68 (10 40.24 (6) 1:20.92 (8) 8 * 
12 F Grace Paiement 39.81 (9) 42.57 (10 1:22.38 (9) 9 * 
46 F Annie Jackson 43.96 (21 45.42 (18 1:29.38 (19) 19 * 
4 F Katrlyn Cotter 48.48 (30 51.32 (28 1:39.80 (27) 27 * 
32 F Elizabeth Baker 1:04.37 (46 1:08.57 (44 2:12.94 (43) 43 
27 F Ella Washburn 1:20.45 (51 1:16.70 (46 2:37.15 (45) 45 
37 F Maddie Hancock 1:25.66 (52 1:24.10 (48 2:49.76 (46) 46 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2023 8:40:38 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved