page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ |
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
1/14/2023 1:30 PM
Team Results¹ |
MN Team Scoring 1/14/2023 Page 4
SUNSET GIRLS MLK
Martin Luther King Day
Giants Ridge Resort - Biwabik Minnesota
Current Class :
Team : StPaul Total Points : 165.0 Rank : 13th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
248 Evy Sachs 47.04 (37 55.26 (60 1:42.30 (45) 65 *
282 Ella England 55.03 (65 53.31 (51 1:48.34 (55) 55 *
331 Linnea Cooley 1:04.85 (89 1:06.02 (88 2:10.87 (80) 30 *
315 Annalise Atkinson 2:21.92 (10 59.89 (77 3:21.81 (95) 15 *
299 Harper Glass 59.33 (82 DNS
345 Sydney Zimmerman 1:12.82 (97 DNS
265 Mia Collins 49.48 (45 DSQ
Team : Breakdale Total Points : 149.5 Rank : 14th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
241 Olivia Hedlund 56.28 (67 56.81 (66 1:53.09 (62) 48 *
275 Brooke Niedzielski 56.91 (70 58.66 (69 1:55.57 (67) 43 *
292 Cami Jacques 1:02.43 (88 1:03.56 (84 2:05.99 (79) 31 *
308 Paisley Goff 1:05.62 (90 1:06.26 (89 2:11.88 (82)27.5 *
324 Emma Forni 1:09.19 (96 1:07.19 (92 2:16.38 (86) 24
258 Rachel Scheer 57.78 (74 1:29.34 (95 2:27.12 (90) 20
340 Mallory Shidla 1:14.53 (98 1:17.37 (93 2:31.90 (92) 18
Team : EaganJV Total Points : 147.0 Rank : 15th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
262 Egner Elara 52.81 (56 55.08 (58 1:47.89 (54) 56 *
279 Struthers Haley 58.19 (78 59.42 (71 1:57.61 (69) 41 *
312 Nathe Tori 1:00.78 (85 1:01.71 (82 2:02.49 (76) 34 *
328 Renner Bella 1:30.23 (10 1:45.05 (96 3:15.28 (94) 16 *
245 White Bella 53.88 (60 DNF
296 Fewell Rylie DNF DSQ
Team : Minnehaha Total Points : 130.0 Rank : 16th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
246 Aliyah Freeman 53.74 (59 53.33 (52 1:47.07 (52) 58 *
263 Anna Udris 54.78 (64 59.35 (70 1:54.13 (64) 46 *
280 Natalia Latterell 1:07.30 (94 1:05.57 (86 2:12.87 (84) 26 *
313 Isabella Solterman 1:29.83 (10 DNS *
329 Catherine Sime-Mac 1:34.67 (10 DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2023 5:17:49 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report