Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Ajax Cup Handicapping - Dual Course, Best result from either course
USA - CO - Aspen Mountain
12/29/2022 12:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                      DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  12/29/2022                 Page 1 
 
Ajax Cup Handicapping  
12/29/2022  
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Time  
 
Team : Kids First Total Time : 1:40.19 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
227 Daron Rahlves* 23.98 (2) 24.85 (5) 23.98 (2) * 
222 Chase Kelly 24.84 (8) 25.52 (11 24.84 (8) * 
255 Luka Smalls 25.63 (16 26.46 (17 25.63 (18) * 
289 Sienna Hendrickson 25.74 (17 27.18 (26 25.74 (19) * 
230 Dreyson Rahlves 26.05 (18 26.41 (16 26.05 (21) 
306 Zala Smalls 27.13 (31 27.61 (34 27.13 (35) 
 
Team : Team Christine Total Time : 1:44.05 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
251 Katie Ryan* 25.15 (10 25.11 (7) 25.11 (11) * 
208 Anabelle Francis 25.56 (13 26.03 (14 25.56 (15) * 
295 Timmy Lawler 26.56 (27 27.04 (25 26.56 (28) * 
304 Will Herborn 28.06 (41 26.82 (21 26.82 (32) * 
224 Chloe Collins 28.77 (45 29.13 (47 28.41 (49) 
223 Chino Martinez 28.65 (44 30.10 (55 28.65 (51) 
 
Team : Go Fast or Go Home Total Time : 1:44.50 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
282 Ryan Potvin 26.27 (20 28.90 (44 25.20 (12) * 
219 Chad Fleischer* 26.18 (19 25.85 (13 25.85 (20) * 
262 Max Bucksbaum 26.39 (24 27.39 (29 26.39 (25) * 
269 Mike Sladdin 27.37 (34 27.59 (32 27.06 (34) * 
216 Caleah Sladdin 29.04 (48 27.75 (35 27.75 (42) 
245 John Bucksbaum 30.91 (62 31.74 (65 30.91 (67) 
 
Team : Casa Tua Total Time : 1:45.66 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
298 Tristan Lane* 24.61 (7) 24.77 (3) 24.61 (7) * 
240 Ian Mclendon 26.40 (25 26.91 (24 26.40 (26) * 
254 Luca Grendene DNF 27.29 (27 26.56 (28) * 
300 Uberto Colombo 28.09 (42 29.01 (46 28.09 (45) * 
203 Alessandra Grenden 29.44 (50 29.59 (53 29.44 (56) 
226 Claudio Smart 29.58 (53 29.54 (50 29.54 (58) 
 
Team : Explore Snowriders Total Time : 1:47.14 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
242 Jake Fiala* 24.36 (5) 25.16 (8) 24.36 (5) * 
268 Mike Maple 25.61 (15 25.64 (12 25.61 (17) * 
293 Tim Iten 26.36 (23 26.70 (20 26.36 (24) * 
294 Tim Mills 30.81 (61 32.96 (71 30.81 (66) * 
261 Marshall Watson 38.17 (86 36.96 (89 36.96 (91) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/29/2022 16:36:40 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved