Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
LOVELAND COLORADO SYNC CUP - Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND
12/18/2022 11:00 PM

START LIST RACE R2¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
LOVELAND COLORADO SYNC CUP--SL1 RUN 2- WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:00 / 11:00 12/18/20221 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 74 U16 AVSC Bohart, Eden 56 21 U16 SUM Nelson, Zoe  
2 73 U16 WIN Grzelak, Katie 57 20 U16 SSCV Cohn, Gracie  
3 72 U16 ELD Street, Janowyn 58 19 U16 AVSC Miller, Jordyn  
4 71 U16 ELD Basinger, Maddison 59 18 U16 BKH Stinnett, Stella  
5 70 U18 ELD Jones, Isla 60 15 U16 SSCV Elliott, Ruby  
6 69 U16 SUM Demino, Ruthie 61 14 U16 AVSC Kroeger, Rocksy  
7 68 U16 AVSC Osborne, Tessa 62 13 U16 WPK Lowe, Madeline  
8 67 U14 AFT Voigt, Hailey 63 12 U16 SSCV Douglas, Maizy  
9 66 U16 SSCV Jobson, Anika 64 11 U16 PRT Fall-Lakatos, Jane  
10 65 U16 AFT Voigt, Taylor 65 10 U16 CBMST Zatorski, Kaitlin  
11 64 U16 SUM Olsen, Elodie 66 9 U16 SSP Bullard, Maddi  
12 63 U18 CLD Slivka, Rowynn 67 8 U16 SSCV Armistead, Shay  
13 62 U16 SWA Hirn, Ellie 68 7 U16 ELD Holmes, Camden  
14 61 U16 AVSC Phillips, Devon 69 6 U16 SSCV Ulvestad, Palmer  
15 60 U16 WPK Manley, Madison 70 5 U16 SSCV Huml, Lara  
16 17 U16 SUM Pilarowski, Lydia 71 4 U16 SSCV McDonald, Katie  
17 16 U16 SSCV Crowley, Audrey 72 3 U16 TEL Henschel, Eva  
18 59 U16 TEL Schenk, Sadie 73 2 U16 SSCV Thayer, Makena  
19 58 U16 SSP Flanigan, Merritt 74 1 U16 SSP Fisher, Bella  
20 57 U16 SUM Cross, Mackenzie  
21 56 U16 SSCV Truitt, Catelin  
22 55 U16 ELD Eissinger, Ava  
23 54 U16 AVSC Kenny, Darienne  
24 53 U16 ELD Groenendaal, Lilian  
25 52 U16 SSCV Drai, Ella  
26 51 U16 AVSC Francis, Annabelle  
27 50 U16 SSP Grosdidier, Logan  
28 49 U16 SSP Shrestha, Rewani  
29 48 U16 LSC Cook, Megan  
30 47 U16 SSP Fernley, Hazel  
31 46 U16 SSCV Zaytseva, Viktoria  
32 45 U16 SSP Cosby, Katharina  
33 44 U16 SSCV Moritz, Solveig  
34 43 U16 ELD Moore, Cydney  
35 42 U16 LSC Lally, Sydney  
36 41 U16 SSP Goforth, Caley  
37 40 U16 LSC Novak, Lucy  
38 39 U16 LSC Voas, Sawyer  
39 38 U16 null Stoyanova, Kristiana  
40 37 U16 SUM Jackson, Claire  
41 36 U16 WPK Riggs, Rylie  
42 35 U16 LSC Gardner, Sophia  
43 34 U16 SUM Riley, Martina  
44 33 U16 TEL Chandler, Regan  
45 32 U16 SUM Leunig, Nadia  
46 31 U18 AFT Reardon, Kate  
47 30 U16 SSP Olson, Abby  
48 29 U16 WPK Bailey, Ashley  
49 28 U16 FAST Kuehl, Linnae  
50 27 U16 SSCV Zurbay, Anabelle  
51 26 U16 AVSC Barker, Hazel  
52 25 U16 ELD Magaldi, Elle  
53 24 U16 SUM Mccalla, Lauren  
54 23 U16 TBK Boyer, Samara  
55 22 U16 WPK Bellatty, Margaret  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved