Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Résultats U14¹
Resultats U16¹
Manche 1 Gars¹
Classique Pierre Landry - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - Zone de Ski Est du Quebec
4/1/2022 10:00 AM

Manche 2 non officie¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
LA CLASSIQUE PIERRE LANDRY  
 
CODEX ACA No. NAT22.0504  
VAL D`IRENE 1 AVRIL 2022 
Zone de Ski Est du Quebec SQA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No No CONCURRENT--------------------- 1e 2e TEMPS POINTS 
BIB ACA NOM et PRÉNOM NAT/AN MANCHE MANCHE TOTAL COURSE 
 
16 95 Cyr, Victor PIN/06 57.88 53.15 1:51.03 81.81 
17 71 Lebuis, Jacob OWLS/09 58.19 53.07 1:51.26 84.08 
18 74 Cote, Edouard MTC/08 58.63 53.10 1:51.73 88.70 
19 99 115703 Perreault, Christophe ADSTO/06 58.82 53.08 1:51.90 90.37 
20 106 Jomphe, Mathys IRENE/07 59.30 54.02 1:53.32 104.33 
21 63 119760 Picard, François COMI/08 59.11 54.82 1:53.93 110.33 
22 57 Boulianne, Nathan IRENE/08 59.88 55.20 1:55.08 121.64 
23 85 Chiasson, Tristan IRENE/06 1:00.59 54.60 1:55.19 122.72 
24 66 84474 Lee, Nathan PMRC/09 1:01.31 54.03 1:55.34 124.20 
25 107 79319 Oxley, Simon PMRC/06 58.89 56.55 1:55.44 125.18 
26 104 111506 Drapeau, Mathis MATH/06 57.86 58.29 1:56.15 132.16 
27 58 84472 Harding, Felix PMRC/08 1:00.11 56.64 1:56.75 138.06 
28 76 Beausejour, Malik ADSTO/08 1:01.01 56.40 1:57.41 144.55 
29 91 77659 Bourque, Lucas PMRC/06 1:04.00 53.45 1:57.45 144.95 
30 60 88160 Garner, Aiden PMRC/08 1:00.33 58.38 1:58.71 157.34 
31 55 87577 Bennett, Samuel PMRC/08 1:04.16 1:00.96 2:05.12 220.37 
32 80 91092 Robblee, Rowan PEI/08 1:05.08 1:02.10 2:07.18 240.63 
33 79 Thibeault, Noah IRENE/09 1:08.35 1:02.32 2:10.67 274.94 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) MANCHE 1 
54 84481 Murphy, William PMRC/09 
84 115490 Pelletier, Jacob MTC/06 
78 113964 Gauthier, Charles-David MTB/09 
62 93748 Dupuis, Patrick PMRC/09 
 
ABANDONS (DNF) MANCHE 1 
65 87962 Erichsen-Meesters, KeenanPMR/08 
88 111537 Cardin, Rémy SUTTO/07 
82 108924 Cournoyer, Laurent SUTTO/06 
108 113386 Simard, Felix RELAI/07 
102 Lafleur, Corentin PIN/07 
94 190841 Pigeon, Alexis SUTTO/06 
81 Gagne, Noah MTC/08 
73 112287 Morin, Jacob MTB/09 
72 Gendron, Cedrick MTC/09 
64 Tremblay, Charles-AntoineIRE/09 
61 112879 Dube , Emile MTB/09 
56 Caron, Antoine MTC/09 
89 111617 Beaudoin, Paul OWLS/07 
 
 
01-04-22 / Zone de Ski Est du QuebecLISTE: NAT2218.TXT NAT22.0504GM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TIMY 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved