Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL BY CLASS¹
Run 2 Start List¹RUN 1 START LIST CONDENSED START LIST
SYNC CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE SKI AREA
3/27/2022 9:00 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
SYNC CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1549  
TEAM SUMMIT COLORADO MARCH 27, 2022 
BRECKENRIDGE SKI AREA ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL ST NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 39 R6617259 Palmquist, Trevor USA/09 1:06.62 1:06.60 2:13.22 100.99 
17 51 R6630670 Lyons, Jack USA/08 1:07.83 1:05.69 2:13.52 103.49 
18 27 R6645402 Noerdlinger, Alex USA/07 1:07.25 1:06.46 2:13.71 105.08 
19 42 R6802154 Studness, Grant USA/08 1:07.53 1:07.23 2:14.76 113.83 
20 29 R6594210 Anderson, Sebastian USA/07 1:08.57 1:06.65 2:15.22 117.67 
21 14 E6494171 Batchelder, Christopher USA/07 1:07.65 1:07.58 2:15.23 117.75 
22 33 E6498062 Ryder, Teo USA/07 1:08.42 1:07.32 2:15.74 122.01 
23 35 R6523146 McLean, Erich USA/07 1:09.20 1:06.78 2:15.98 124.01 
24 28 R6840303 Brown, Evan USA/07 1:09.34 1:06.86 2:16.20 125.84 
25 52 R6765971 Meltz, Trevor USA/08 1:10.28 1:08.29 2:18.57 145.61 
26 49 R6652586 Monte, Braeden USA/08 1:10.22 1:10.69 2:20.91 165.12 
27 38 R6792046 Prystash, Nathan USA/07 1:14.01 1:09.15 2:23.16 183.89 
28 54 R6710361 Lanning, Ryder USA/09 1:13.95 1:10.91 2:24.86 198.06 
29 44 R6830335 Gibson, Dietze USA/07 1:15.08 1:13.37 2:28.45 228.00 
30 59 R7070377 Johnson, Austin USA/09 1:20.61 1:15.26 2:35.87 289.88 
31 45 R6534021 Klein, Noah USA/06 1:22.10 1:14.95 2:37.05 299.72 
32 58 R6834888 Vader, Paul USA/08 1:20.12 1:17.65 2:37.77 305.73 
33 55 R6886683 Formica, Gianluca USA/08 1:20.26 1:19.10 2:39.36 318.99 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
47 R6558907 Hatcher, Hugh USA/08 
41 R6639049 Meltz, Zach USA/07 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
61 R6686261 Turnbull, Blaise USA/09 
60 R6765530 Peirce, Carter USA/08 
57 R6735433 Hitt, Finnley USA/09 
56 R6882653 Michailov, Remi USA/09 
53 R7081432 Martz Feige, Jake USA/09 
48 R6949080 Wick, Connor USA/08 
46 R6763191 Stokeld, Salvador USA/08 
40 R6753000 Green, Aaron USA/09 
37 R6659498 Sherman, Harrison USA/07 
32 R6716155 Hristov, Gavin USA/08 
30 R6661744 Mcbride, Henry USA/08 
25 R6916966 Harberts, Bergen USA/07 
23 R6758892 Contois, Cole USA/07 
21 R6447857 O`Dell, Samuel USA/06 
18 R6544571 Gustafson, Spenser USA/07 
17 R6659934 Lawton, Kade USA/07 
 
27-03-22 / BRECKENRIDGE SKI AREA LIST: NLM1822.CSV U1549 GM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved