Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Men SBX Brackets Start List
Holeshot Futures Tour - Snowboardcross, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/25/2022 10:00 AM

Qual Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
HOLESHOT FUTURES TOUR  
 
 
US SKI AND SNOWBOARD MARCH 25, 2022 
COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT 1st RUN 2nd RUN BEST 
 
16 75 COOPER-VESPA, Jared USA 1:01.90 1:00.24 1:00.24 
17 71 SHAFFER, Ryan USA 1:00.36 1:00.47 1:00.36 
18 69 GERRY, Boden USA 1:01.80 1:00.82 1:00.82 
19 107 TRANBY, Josh USA 1:01.02 1:00.85 1:00.85 
20 67 HAMEL, Mason USA 1:01.14 1:00.91 1:00.91 
21 96 AMISH, Tim USA 1:01.02 1:02.54 1:01.02 
22 90 ZAMAN, Zack USA 1:01.26 1:01.82 1:01.26 
23 79 KILMER, Macauley USA 1:02.02 1:01.30 1:01.30 
24 74 WESTERMAN, Nicholaus USA 1:01.49 1:01.32 1:01.32 
25 76 KRIZO, Max USA 1:08.17 1:01.55 1:01.55 
26 88 FASNACHT, Austin USA 1:02.27 1:02.37 1:02.27 
27 80 FENSTERMAKER, Tyler USA 1:02.45 1:04.62 1:02.45 
28 86 MOSTOLLER, Matthew USA 1:04.80 1:02.65 1:02.65 
29 70 LEUENBERGER, Chase USA 1:04.05 1:02.72 1:02.72 
30 93 ENRIGHT, Calvin USA 1:03.31 1:03.20 1:03.20 
31 73 WILSON, Henry USA 1:03.24 1:06.84 1:03.24 
32 77 MARTIN, William AUS 1:03.99 1:03.27 1:03.27 
33 105 SCHROEDER, Dietrich USA 1:13.18 1:03.49 1:03.49 
34 94 MARTINO-FANELLI, Maximus USA 1:03.59 1:05.34 1:03.59 
35 104 PEARCE, Liam USA 1:05.31 1:04.17 1:04.17 
36 89 GORDON, Max USA 1:05.79 1:04.26 1:04.26 
37 108 TYAGI, Paarth USA 1:05.43 1:20.65 1:05.43 
38 99 CHARLES, Logan USA 1:06.68 1:05.64 1:05.64 
39 109 WALLS, Quade USA 1:07.43 1:06.70 1:06.70 
40 91 MARQUIS, Mitch USA 1:10.73 1:07.70 1:07.70 
41 78 EUN, Wonjun KOR 1:08.70 1:07.92 1:07.92 
42 100 DIVILIO, Jake USA 1:08.07 1:22.16 1:08.07 
43 98 BOTERO, Emilio USA 1:15.31 DNF 1:15.31 
44 95 BEKIROGLU, Burak USA 1:16.02 1:16.49 1:16.02 
45 97 BARRETT, Camden USA 1:28.56 1:35.53 1:28.56 
46 102 KOVACEVIC, James USA 1:37.50 DNS 1:37.50 
0 110 WING, Samuel USA DNS DNS  
106 STRICKLAND, Jay USA DNS DNS  
103 LANGOU, Leo DNS DNS  
92 VELENCHIK, Jack USA DNS DNS  
81 GRAHAM, Luca CAN DNS DNS  
82 KLEIN, Seth CAN DNS DNS  
72 BETHONICO, Zion BRA DNS DNS  
85 STEWART, Zachary USA DNS DNS  
66 COLLINS, Alex USA DNS DNS  
58 MASON, Griffin CAN DNS DNS  
55 SMITH, Benjamin USA DNS DNS  
 
25-03-22 / COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT USA6643.4065 CM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING COPPER COMPETITION TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved