page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results |
Canada - AB - Rabbit Hill Snow Resort
3/20/2022 10:30 AM
Race 2 - Lauberhorn¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2022-03-20 Page 4
2022 Lauberhorn (ages 9-12 years old)
Rabbit Hill Alpine 2nd Race (Reverse Order)
Sunday, March 20, 2022
CLASS : 11F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
12 61 11F RHSC HUBBERT Kennedy 58.17 (12) 58.17 (12)
13 120 11F NAST WOYTUIK Emily 58.53 (13) 58.53 (13)
14 63 11F RHSC NEALE Madeline 58.69 (14) 58.69 (14)
15 160 11F SUNRI ANDRIES Peyton 59.07 (15) 59.07 (15)
16 14 11F ESC SINGER Lylah 1:01.70 (16) 1:01.70 (16)
17 69 11F RHSC VRIEND Danika 1:04.77 (17) 1:04.77 (17)
18 161 11F SUNRI DE JONG Kaley 1:06.02 (18) 1:06.02 (18)
19 109 11F SNOW CABEZA Irene 1:07.04 (19) 1:07.04 (19)
20 56 11F RHSC BELL Delaney 1:07.53 (20) 1:07.53 (20)
21 110 11F SNOW KOLBUC Malea 1:12.03 (21) 1:12.03 (21)
22 136 11F RDSC DAVIDSON Jessa 1:14.93 (22) 1:14.93 (22)
23 57 11F RHSC COTE Julia 1:28.91 (23) 1:28.91 (23)
24 60 11F RHSC HEYHURST Jadyn 1:29.13 (24) 1:29.13 (24)
CLASS : 11M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 72 11M RHSC JENSEN Blade 47.36 (1) 47.36 (1)
2 71 11M RHSC FRANK Joshua 49.18 (2) 49.18 (2)
3 165 11M SUNRI GAUTHIER Eli 50.18 (3) 50.18 (3)
4 111 11M SNOW LOFTHAUG Lucas 51.98 (4) 51.98 (4)
5 74 11M RHSC MORIN Nico 52.10 (5) 52.10 (5)
6 113 11M SNOW MCGEE William 52.11 (6) 52.11 (6)
7 169 11M SUNRI SZABO Sheldon 52.53 (7) 52.53 (7)
8 139 11M RDSC MYKYTYSHYN Samuel 53.20 (8) 53.20 (8)
9 121 11M NAST ANDERSON Erik 53.79 (9) 53.79 (9)
10 168 11M SUNRI SKOLARCHUK Connor 55.14 (10) 55.14 (10)
11 90 11M COLD ASPEN Ramius 55.78 (11) 55.78 (11)
12 164 11M SUNRI CARON Tylen 56.07 (12) 56.07 (12)
13 112 11M SNOW MATIEAS BORDI Ryck 57.17 (13) 57.17 (13)
14 138 11M RDSC LOWRY Zakary 57.41 (14) 57.41 (14)
15 166 11M SUNRI HAYWARD Hayden 59.09 (15) 59.09 (15)
16 91 11M COLD DOBROWSKI Eli 1:02.93 (16) 1:02.93 (16)
17 15 11M ESC BISHOP Thomas 1:04.75 (17) 1:04.75 (17)
18 146 11M PARKL PALS Joshua 1:05.57 (18) 1:05.57 (18)
19 114 11M SNOW SUVAN Maxwell 1:06.85 (19) 1:06.85 (19)
20 73 11M RHSC MALLARD Jake 1:14.46 (20) 1:14.46 (20)
21 137 11M RDSC DERBY Quade 1:16.99 (21) 1:16.99 (21)
22 16 11M ESC EWASIUK Leo DNS
23 70 11M RHSC CHALMERS Kailem DNS
24 167 11M SUNRI NASH Keir DNS
25 170 11M SUNRI TURNER Alex DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2022-03-20 1:45:01 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report