Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
GRANDS CIRCUITS U12 - PGS PSL, Women
CAN - QC - SKIBEC
3/19/2022 10:10 AM

Qualif_filles¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
GRANDS CIRCUITS U12  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
LE RELAIS FEBRUARY 19, 2022 
SKIBEC SQA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR--------------------- 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT Blue Red TOTAL 
 
51 30 HAMELIN, EMMA 33.30 (17) 32.18 (15) 1:05.48 (16) 
30 9 Desjardins, Sofia 32.81 (14) 32.74 (21) 1:05.55 (17) 
4 34 DE LASSUS ST-GENIÈS, AXELL 33.18 (16) 32.69 (20) 1:05.87 (18) 
8 38 LIZOTTE, VICTORIA 33.72 (23) 32.16 (14) 1:05.88 (19) 
6 36 GIRARD, MAËLLE 33.64 (22) 32.37 (17) 1:06.01 (20) 
18 48 BOUCHARD, ELLIE 34.47 (31) 32.24 (16) 1:06.71 (21) 
14 44 GODIN, JULIA 33.42 (18) 33.52 (23) 1:06.94 (22) 
35 14 RICHARD, ÉMILIE 33.55 (21) 33.64 (26) 1:07.19 (23) 
38 17 MULFINGER CELENA 33.80 (24) 33.61 (25) 1:07.41 (24) 
44 23 Arbour, Clémence 33.88 (25) 33.78 (28) 1:07.66 (25) 
12 42 BASQUE, ROSALIE 34.51 (32) 33.44 (22) 1:07.95 (26) 
26 5 HAMEL, GABRIELLE 34.43 (30) 33.80 (29) 1:08.23 (27) 
50 29 Bouchard, Daphnee 33.98 (26) 34.30 (31) 1:08.28 (28) 
41 20 HARRINGTON, ABIGAIL 34.22 (28) 34.37 (32) 1:08.59 (29) 
15 45 PHILIPPON, DELPHINE 34.07 (27) 34.61 (35) 1:08.68 (30) 
48 27 CÔTÉ, ANNABELLE 35.28 (34) 33.55 (24) 1:08.83 (31) 
5 35 McGraw, Rose 34.32 (29) 34.70 (36) 1:09.02 (32) 
13 43 Desjardins, Emy 34.89 (33) 34.80 (39) 1:09.69 (33) 
37 16 La forge, Jazz 35.43 (35) 34.40 (33) 1:09.83 (34) 
20 50 DURAND, MAËLLE 35.47 (36) 34.43 (34) 1:09.90 (35) 
10 40 ROYER, OLIVIA 36.60 (44) 33.66 (27) 1:10.26 (36) 
40 19 Canac-Marquis, Juliette 35.61 (40) 34.79 (38) 1:10.40 (37) 
42 21 Pouliot, Sofia 35.57 (39) 34.96 (40) 1:10.53 (38) 
36 15 MERCURE, CAMILLE 35.83 (43) 34.75 (37) 1:10.58 (39) 
17 47 Bisson, Lory-Anne 35.50 (37) 35.17 (42) 1:10.67 (40) 
24 3 BEAUCHEMIN, FREDERIQUE 35.55 (38) 35.13 (41) 1:10.68 (41) 
29 8 Raymond, Blanche 35.82 (42) 35.39 (43) 1:11.21 (42) 
27 6 LINCOURT, Victoria 37.80 (46) 33.84 (30) 1:11.64 (43) 
39 18 Houle, Marika 35.73 (41) 36.16 (44) 1:11.89 (44) 
34 13 BARBARANT, LAURENCE 38.58 (47) 36.32 (45) 1:14.90 (45) 
49 28 CÔTÉ, ALEXE 36.75 (45) 38.43 (46) 1:15.18 (46) 
47 26 CLOUTIER, SARA-KIM 38.80 (48) 39.65 (48) 1:18.45 (47) 
45 24 Pichette, Sophie 39.15 (49) 39.62 (47) 1:18.77 (48) 
22 1 Gagnon, Léia DNS DNS  
2 32 Paquet, Émy-Rose DNS DNS  
9 39 Dussault, Marianne 33.53 (20) DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19-02-22 / SKIBEC LIST: F0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved