Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Pioneer 3/7/22 WK8 SGS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine
3/14/2022 12:00 PM

Class results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/14/2022                    Page 1 
 
Poineer WK 9 SGS 3-14-22 
 
 
CLASS : Boys U13 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 97 Boys The D Aiden Tully 29.48 (20) 28.50 (12) 28.50 (8) 
2 101 Boys The D Asher Tully 32.55 (36) 32.00 (34) 32.00 (19) 
3 47 Boys Gate Jackson Battles 44.16 (59) 43.83 (58) 43.83 (31) 
4 55 Boys White Alex Lewis 
5 412 Boys Justus Marbury 
6 414 Boys Micah Marbury 
 
CLASS : Girls U13 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 32 Girl Red P Parker Gondiue 38.43 (27) 37.40 (23) 37.40 (13) 
2 43 Girl Red P Georgie Gross 51.29 (31) 49.50 (29) 49.50 (15) 
3 73 Girl Jac P Olivia Kitteged 
4 89 Girl Red P Avie Anderson 
5 415 Girl Olivia Marbury 
6 503 Girl Team Ravine Keyes 
 
CLASS : Girls U21 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 45 Girl Gate Larkin Kjellberg 31.86 (15) 31.82 (14) 31.82 (8) 
2 31 Girl Team Natalie Marcoullie 
3 113 Girl White Abby Stetson 
 
CLASS : M Golddiggers 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 501 M Gol Eaton Hunter Haynes 26.73 (3) 26.53 (1) 26.53 (1) 
2 24 M Gol Gate Dan LaPointe 26.62 (2) 26.73 (3) 26.62 (2) 
3 60 M Gol White John Paradis 27.57 (5) 27.59 (6) 27.57 (3) 
4 56 M Gol Eaton Issak Wellinghurst 28.20 (8) 27.81 (7) 27.81 (4) 
5 77 M Gol Jac P Jim Hayford 28.76 (13) 28.23 (9) 28.23 (5) 
6 1 M Gol Jac P Aaron Morong 28.78 (14) 3:01.43 (60) 28.78 (9) 
7 33 M Gol White Chris Morgan 
 
CLASS : M Miners 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 M Min Team David Glidden 29.81 (21) 29.09 (16) 29.09 (10) 
2 57 M Min Eaton Bjorn Sage 30.08 (23) 29.14 (17) 29.14 (11) 
3 6 M Min White Pete Colella 31.27 (29) 30.20 (24) 30.20 (14) 
4 18 M Min White Mike Brink 32.61 (37) 30.80 (27) 30.80 (15) 
5 39 M Min Team Gregg Cronin 31.31 (30) 30.97 (28) 30.97 (16) 
6 46 M Min Gate Josh Battles 31.98 (33) 31.86 (32) 31.86 (18) 
7 13 M Min Team Steve Gillespie 32.83 (39) 32.65 (38) 32.65 (20) 
8 50 M Min The D Don Meek 
9 81 M Min Red P Tim Aronld 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/14/2022 6:49:48 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved