Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
SHAWNEE PEAK - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/13/2022 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/13/2022                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
March 13, 2022 
U8/U10/U12/U14 Paneled SL 
 
 
CLASS : F U8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F U8 SPRT Emma Stevens 45.44 (2) 43.65 (2) 1:29.09 (1) 
2 9 F U8 GACP Victoria Borowski 44.84 (1) 44.79 (3) 1:29.63 (2) 
3 4 F U8 SPRT Anna Coates 45.78 (4) 46.80 (5) 1:32.58 (3) 
4 1 F U8 CVA Sage Patten DSQ 39.31 (1) 
5 6 F U8 SPRT Pearl Mitchell DSQ 44.95 (4) 
6 2 F U8 SPRT Coralie Ciaccio 45.44 (2) DSQ 
7 8 F U8 SPRT Victoria Lowe DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : M U8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 14 M U8 SPRT Cian McCarthy 37.30 (1) 37.73 (1) 1:15.03 (1) 
2 19 M U8 SPRT Milo Monteith 43.45 (2) 41.51 (2) 1:24.96 (2) 
3 20 M U8 SPRT Braeden Liljedahl 45.22 (4) 44.57 (5) 1:29.79 (3) 
4 16 M U8 GACP Finnley Ward 45.69 (5) 44.12 (3) 1:29.81 (4) 
5 11 M U8 GACP Colbry Abendroth 46.76 (6) 44.17 (4) 1:30.93 (5) 
6 18 M U8 SPRT Cameron Flynn 52.60 (7) 1:01.97 (7) 1:54.57 (6) 
7 15 M U8 SPRT Breck Lowe 1:00.04 (9) 57.39 (6) 1:57.43 (7) 
8 12 M U8 SPRT Charles Pierce 58.22 (8) 1:10.57 (8) 2:08.79 (8) 
9 17 M U8 SPRT Daniel Kinder 44.37 (3) DSQ 
 
CLASS : F U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 22 F U10 GACP Madison Lambert 35.10 (3) 33.99 (2) 1:09.09 (1) 
2 30 F U10 GACP Daphne Condon 35.24 (4) 33.96 (1) 1:09.20 (2) 
3 31 F U10 CVA Maeve Austin 34.99 (2) 34.51 (3) 1:09.50 (3) 
4 27 F U10 CVA Molly Holman 34.24 (1) 35.47 (5) 1:09.71 (4) 
5 24 F U10 SPRT Addison Winchell 37.13 (6) 34.90 (4) 1:12.03 (5) 
6 25 F U10 CVA Norah Landry 35.60 (5) 36.95 (6) 1:12.55 (6) 
7 26 F U10 SPRT Audrey Mitchell 40.33 (7) 37.55 (7) 1:17.88 (7) 
8 23 F U10 SPRT Meadow Kutasi 41.49 (8) 41.48 (8) 1:22.97 (8) 
9 21 F U10 SPRT Tea Dohan 46.67 (9) 45.45 (9) 1:32.12 (9) 
 
CLASS : M U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 M U10 SPRT Caden McCarthy 33.50 (1) 32.13 (1) 1:05.63 (1) 
2 33 M U10 SPRT Parker Lowe 34.09 (2) 35.26 (5) 1:09.35 (2) 
3 39 M U10 CVA Simms Patten 34.92 (3) 35.19 (4) 1:10.11 (3) 
4 44 M U10 SPRT Bode Bartley 37.50 (6) 34.52 (3) 1:12.02 (4) 
5 37 M U10 SPRT Brayden Flynn 37.32 (5) 37.33 (6) 1:14.65 (5) 
6 36 M U10 SPRT Rye Mikolajeuski 37.88 (8) 37.78 (7) 1:15.66 (6) 
7 40 M U10 SPRT Max Doran 37.63 (7) 38.21 (8) 1:15.84 (7) 
8 43 M U10 GACP Simon Theriault 38.73 (9) 39.32 (10) 1:18.05 (8) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/13/2022 11:42:37 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved