Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
GS et Slalom - U14 a U18 - Single Course, Combined of best 2
Canada - QC - Mont-Video
3/20/2022 9:45 AM

Resultats¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2022-03-20                   Page 1 
 
GS et Slalom - U14 a U18  
Circuit Regional Subway  
Zone Abitibienne de Ski Alpin  
 
 
CLASS : U14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 U14F Video Melixia Barrette 35.61 (1) 27.62 (1) 1:03.23 (1)  
2 60 U14F Video Laurence St-Pierre 35.70 (2) 27.93 (2) 1:03.63 (2)  
3 54 U14F Video Elodie Tremblay 36.78 (6) 29.66 (3) 1:06.44 (3)  
4 55 U14F Kanas Talia Guertin 36.79 (7) 29.99 (4) 1:06.78 (4)  
5 52 U14F Timmi Myriam Levesque 36.48 (4) 30.34 (5) 1:06.82 (5)  
6 49 U14F Video Elsa Rogers 36.75 (5) 30.46 (6) 1:07.21 (6)  
7 50 U14F Kanas Charly Guertin 36.34 (3) 31.97 (8) 1:08.31 (7)  
8 51 U14F Kanas Jade Turpin-Langlo 38.53 (8) 30.49 (7) 1:09.02 (8)  
9 58 U14F Kanas Penelope Lacasse 44.13 (9) 37.59 (10) 1:21.72 (9)  
10 59 U14F Kanas Phybie Chamberland 45.92 (10) 37.51 (9) 1:23.43 (10) 
11 56 U14F Kanas Alys Gauthier 47.96 (11) 42.73 (11) 1:30.69 (11) 
 
CLASS : U14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 U14M Kanas Matys Jolicoeur 36.78 (1) 30.42 (2) 1:07.20 (1)  
2 63 U14M Video Olivier Morin 37.59 (2) 30.29 (1) 1:07.88 (2)  
3 61 U14M Kanas Isak Jolicoeur 38.41 (3) 32.11 (3) 1:10.52 (3)  
4 64 U14M Kanas Jerome Gaivin 41.40 (4) 37.69 (4) 1:19.09 (4)  
 
CLASS : U16F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 68 U16F Video Charlie Roy 33.81 (1) 26.62 (2) 1:00.43 (1)  
2 72 U16F Video Ophelie Sayeur 35.47 (3) 26.40 (1) 1:01.87 (2)  
3 70 U16F Kanas Leanne Richard 35.82 (5) 26.93 (3) 1:02.75 (3)  
4 71 U16F Video Clara Gilbert 35.09 (2) 28.01 (4) 1:03.10 (4)  
5 67 U16F Video Ophelie Beausejour 35.53 (4) 28.58 (5) 1:04.11 (5)  
6 66 U16F Kanas Elie Bolduc 36.30 (6) 32.72 (7) 1:09.02 (6)  
7 69 U16F Kanas Clara Morisset DNF 30.10 (6)  
 
CLASS : U16M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 76 U16M Video Philippe Rodier 33.05 (1) 26.00 (1) 59.05 (1)  
2 75 U16M Kanas Eliot Dery 36.26 (3) 28.89 (2) 1:05.15 (2)  
3 73 U16M Kanas Philippe Chamberla 39.55 (4) 33.24 (3) 1:12.79 (3)  
4 74 U16M Video Zachary Roy 33.57 (2) DNF  
 
CLASS : U18M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 77 U18M Video Jerome Sayeur 34.94 (1) 28.25 (1) 1:03.19 (1)  
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2022-03-21 13:15:51 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved