Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Mens Start List
NJRS @ Spirit MT Mens 2 GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
3/6/2022 1:10 PM

Mens Results By Clas¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/6/2022                    Page 1 
 
NJRS @ Spirit MT Mens 2 GS  
 
 
CLASS : 06-07M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 77 06-07 GR Patrick Nelson 53.21 (1) 52.95 (1) 1:46.16 (1)  
2 136 06-07 MDL Gideon Frey 57.87 (2) 56.96 (2) 1:54.83 (2)  
3 220 06-07 DUL Endre Witrak Belca 1:06.16 (3) 1:03.52 (3) 2:09.68 (3)  
4 139 06-07 MDL Jax Dawe 1:06.85 (4) 1:05.86 (4) 2:12.71 (4)  
5 82 06-07 GR Harvey Thayer 1:12.11 (6) 1:05.96 (5) 2:18.07 (5)  
6 209 06-07 DUL Kaleb Cowan 1:11.31 (5) 1:10.83 (7) 2:22.14 (6)  
7 204 06-07 DUL Cosmo Messina 1:19.52 (7) 1:13.09 (8) 2:32.61 (7)  
 
CLASS : 08-09M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 340 08-09 MSG Alex Pape 46.26 (2) 47.04 (1) 1:33.30 (1)  
2 156 08-09 MDL Otto Hinrichs 45.94 (1) 50.09 (2) 1:36.03 (2)  
3 414 08-09 LUT Levi Smith 49.76 (3) 51.45 (4) 1:41.21 (3)  
4 162 08-09 MDL Mason Haley 52.23 (5) 51.04 (3) 1:43.27 (4)  
5 215 08-09 DUL Graham Bischoff 51.78 (4) 53.10 (6) 1:44.88 (5)  
6 413 08-09 LUT Ari Nordlund 55.37 (6) 55.47 (7) 1:50.84 (6)  
7 143 08-09 MDL Adam Zbaracki 55.39 (7) 56.20 (8) 1:51.59 (7)  
8 32 08-09 DUL Reider Wendland 58.31 (8) 58.31 (9) 1:56.62 (8)  
9 275 08-09 DUL Eben Simonson 58.88 (9) 59.38 (11) 1:58.26 (9)  
10 334 08-09 MSG Oliver Pieper 59.74 (10) 58.79 (10) 1:58.53 (10) 
11 71 08-09 GR Sawyer Kannas 1:01.36 (11) 1:00.66 (12) 2:02.02 (11) 
12 207 08-09 DUL Vinny Messina 1:04.49 (13) 1:02.24 (13) 2:06.73 (12) 
13 38 08-09 DUL Cabot Larsen 1:15.75 (14) 52.05 (5) 2:07.80 (13) 
14 228 08-09 DUL Charles Xiu 1:03.64 (12) 1:07.96 (14) 2:11.60 (14) 
 
CLASS : 10-11M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 44 10-11 DUL Kolt Johnson 43.78 (3) 44.71 (1) 1:28.49 (1)  
2 423 10-11 LUT August Gulstrand 45.51 (4) 45.96 (3) 1:31.47 (2)  
3 149 10-11 MDL Joe Macor 42.92 (2) 48.67 (10) 1:31.59 (3)  
4 742 10-11 DM Beckett Anderson 46.67 (5) 45.68 (2) 1:32.35 (4)  
5 222 10-11 DUL Cooper Sanderson 47.14 (7) 47.48 (5) 1:34.62 (5)  
6 354 10-11 MSG Ashton Omberg 47.60 (8) 47.45 (4) 1:35.05 (6)  
7 168 10-11 MDL Gavin Belich 46.99 (6) 48.37 (9) 1:35.36 (7)  
8 292 10-11 DUL Atley Collins 47.82 (9) 47.77 (6) 1:35.59 (8)  
9 267 10-11 DUL Henry Nephew 50.05 (10) 48.28 (7) 1:38.33 (9)  
10 151 10-11 MDL James Schmid 50.52 (12) 48.34 (8) 1:38.86 (10) 
11 171 10-11 MDL Delmar Christianse 50.28 (11) 51.25 (11) 1:41.53 (11) 
12 83 10-11 GR Kieran Roark 52.80 (13) 53.55 (13) 1:46.35 (12) 
13 294 10-11 DUL Griffin Hartung 53.34 (14) 53.84 (14) 1:47.18 (13) 
14 227 10-11 DUL Eli Metcalf 54.08 (16) 53.40 (12) 1:47.48 (14) 
15 236 10-11 DUL Graydon Temple 53.74 (15) 55.09 (15) 1:48.83 (15) 
16 237 10-11 DUL Dane Ottjes 56.94 (17) 57.99 (16) 1:54.93 (16) 
17 95 10-11 GR Nolan Jarvi 58.66 (18) 1:01.20 (17) 1:59.86 (17) 
18 342 10-11 MSG Jacob Halbur 42.53 (1) 1:18.45 (20) 2:00.98 (18) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/6/2022 3:10:08 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved