page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race |
USA - CO - Sunlight Mountain Resort
2/26/2022 9:00 AM
unofficial results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SUNLIGHT AGE CLASS WOMEN GS R1
NAT RACE CODE No. N1172
SUNLIGHT WINTER SPORTS CLUB FEBRUARY 26, 2022
SUNLIGHT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
DID NOT START
68 R6924036 Barker, Kalea U12Ski a/11
67 R6940416 Eaton, Mia U12Ski a/10
66 R6967599 Johnson, Aletheia U12Crest/10
65 R7146770 Pincus, Georgia U12Aspen/10
200 R6905500 Isaacs, Payton U12 SSCV/11
64 R6842407 Blessing, Lydia U12Ski a/10
63 R6920377 Kennealey, Elizabeth U12Ski a/10
62 R6841895 Phillips, Winter U12Ski a/11
61 R6840364 Borgen, Greta U12Ski a/10
60 R6946854 Phillips, Stella U12Ski a/10
59 R6967069 Shamshuryn, Kristina U12Ski a/11
58 R6808461 Martinez, Leila U12Ski a/11
57 R6960562 Riboud, Zoe U12Aspen/10
56 R6687774 Anderson, Piper U12Ski a/10
55 R7129789 Morstad, Hannah U12Powde/10
54 R6844870 Czajka, Natalia U12Sunli/11
53 R7070805 Hausdoerffer, Judit U12Crest/10
52 R6900079 Osborne, Lyla U12Aspen/10
51 X6965721 Gonzalez, Alexa U12Ski a/10
50 R7057267 Loeffler, Siri U12Aspen/11
49 R6999997 Schmidt, Maridie U12Powde/10
48 R6846425 Lutz-Sladdin, Caleah U12Aspen/10
47 R6960439 Boisen, Luella U12Crest/11
46 R6929609 Erickson, Isabelle U12Aspen/10
45 R6763704 Pierantoni, Amelia U12Duran/10
44 R7005076 Thomas, Savannah U12Ski a/10
43 R6853590 Sumner, Alyxandra U12Ski a/11
42 X6965736 Gonzalez, Mia U12Ski a/10
41 R6959691 Tuddenham, Lucy U12Aspen/10
40 R6959824 Yaw, Sylvia U12Aspen/10
39 R6994281 Faulhaber, Lucy U12Aspen/10
38 R6735527 Anderson, Brynn U12Ski a/10
37 R6994301 Lemons, Charlotte U12Aspen/10
36 X6908919 Munoz, Ema U12Duran/10
35 R6960427 Davies, Sabina U12Aspen/11
34 R7059254 Ryan, Devon U12Aspen/10
26-02-22 / SUNLIGHT LIST: N1172 GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report