page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race |
USA - CO - Sunlight Mountain Resort
2/26/2022 9:00 AM
unofficial results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SUNLIGHT AGE CLASS WOMEN GS R1
NAT RACE CODE No. N1172
SUNLIGHT WINTER SPORTS CLUB FEBRUARY 26, 2022
SUNLIGHT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
DID NOT START
30 R7057767 Yaw, Ella U10Aspen/12
29 R6878449 Dunlop, Ainsley U10Ski a/12
28 R6871562 Mei-Dan, Neve U10Ski a/12
27 R6984756 Wannamaker, Zoe U10Ski a/12
26 R6946495 Crowe, Jia U10Tellu/12
25 R6892643 Kuzmich, Arenal U10Tellu/12
24 R7033018 Peterson, Piper U10Aspen/12
23 R7044402 Murphy, Maribelle U10Powde/14
22 R7058374 Jones, Parker U10Aspen/13
21 R6896159 D`Angelo, Spring U10Tellu/12
20 R7065954 Rubin, Annabelle U10Sunli/12
19 R6902339 Sumner, Cecelia U10Ski a/13
18 R7065289 Everett, Emmaline U10Aspen/12
17 R7016402 Johnson, Sasha U10Crest/12
16 R7113603 Vaughn, Robin U10Aspen/12
15 R6911256 Anderson, Hailey U10Ski a/12
14 R7169509 Cantway, Emma U10Sunli/12
13 R7065729 Nixon, Eleanor U10Sunli/13
12 R7060689 Uhl, Devika U10Aspen/12
11 R6868189 Billings, Ivy U10Tellu/12
10 R7068411 Cohn, Ariana U10Ski a/13
9 R7027970 Carlson, Sofia U10Aspen/12
8 R6953219 Gennari Adams, Paloma U10Tellu/12
7 R7013240 Harpold, Charlotte U10Ski a/13
6 R7101646 Rich, Reave U10Aspen/13
5 R6950814 Soules, Emerson U10Tellu/13
4 R6866393 Mahoney, Magnolia U10Tellu/12
3 R7056688 Zaytseva, Diana U10Ski a/12
2 R7093179 Gustafson, Hope U10Ski a/13
1 R7057279 Loeffler, Bergen U10Aspen/13
69 R6810954 Fuller, Sienna U12Aspen/10
26-02-22 / SUNLIGHT LIST: N1172 GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report