page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Race Results Run 1 Condensed St Run 1 Start List |
USA - OR - MT. HOOD SKIBOWL
2/26/2022 11:30 AM
TIMES COMPLETED
SL Results by Class¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
2022 4-WAY SLALOM
NAT RACE CODE No.
MHRTA FEBRUARY 26, 2022
MT. HOOD SKIBOWL PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
1 39 Ford, Sam CSAT/10 45.60 (4) 54.25 (7) 1:39.85 58.94
2 24 Havlin, Collin Indep/10 47.76 (8) 52.65 (6) 1:40.41 63.37
3 38 Pruder, Davis MRT/10 51.85 (17) 56.43 (12) 1:48.28 125.55
4 31 Susany, Marshall Indep/10 51.42 (14) 56.89 (15) 1:48.31 125.79
5 55 Crespo, Xavier MRT/10 53.10 (19) 56.58 (13) 1:49.68 136.61
6 35 Larivee, Nicholas CSAT/11 54.36 (20) 59.04 (20) 1:53.40 166.01
7 44 Simpson-Nairn, Paddy MAC/11 55.20 (24) 58.43 (19) 1:53.63 167.82
8 43 Paul, Andersen MAC/11 55.09 (22) 59.77 (22) 1:54.86 177.54
9 54 Fong, Carson MHRTA/11 56.29 (27) 59.20 (21) 1:55.49 182.52
10 53 Schock, Landon Indep/10 1:01.65 (44) 55.55 (8) 1:57.20 196.03
11 28 Chapin, Andrew MHRTA/10 56.86 (29) 1:00.97 (29) 1:57.83 201.01
12 50 Gilster, Christian MAC/10 49.58 (11) 1:08.50 (53) 1:58.08 202.98
13 59 Bonura, Donovan MRT/10 58.40 (35) 59.94 (25) 1:58.34 205.04
14 48 Bonura, Luca MRT/10 58.37 (34) 1:02.14 (31) 2:00.51 222.18
15 46 Becker, Jack MHRTA/10 58.35 (33) 1:02.30 (32) 2:00.65 223.29
16 23 Nieland, Finnley MRT/10 57.48 (31) 1:03.28 (39) 2:00.76 224.16
17 47 Buckley, Jack MAC/11 58.84 (36) 1:02.32 (33) 2:01.16 227.32
18 52 Towle, Jack MHRTA/11 59.39 (37) 1:06.17 (48) 2:05.56 262.09
19 40 Graeper, Bender CSAT/11 1:01.05 (43) 1:06.21 (49) 2:07.26 275.52
20 57 Buchanan, Murphy Indep/10 1:04.46 (51) 1:03.24 (38) 2:07.70 278.99
21 51 Aubert, Gage MRT/10 1:02.12 (45) 1:07.08 (51) 2:09.20 290.85
22 45 Johnson, Ronan CSAT/11 1:06.43 (60) 1:05.73 (41) 2:12.16 314.23
23 49 Graeper, Gus CSAT/11 1:04.62 (53) 1:08.32 (52) 2:12.94 320.40
24 34 Yoo, Torsen MRT/10 1:03.20 (48) 1:12.08 (61) 2:15.28 338.89
25 25 Szoka, Lucas MRT/11 1:07.54 (61) 1:10.61 (59) 2:18.15 361.56
26 41 Brennan, Henry CSAT/11 1:12.64 (66) 1:18.07 (69) 2:30.71 460.80
27 60 Galler, Oliver MAC/11 1:15.28 (69) 1:17.36 (68) 2:32.64 476.05
28 36 Mittelman, Ari MRT/10 1:14.46 (67) 1:20.21 (71) 2:34.67 492.09
29 56 Bruner, Eli MHRTA/11 1:16.70 (71) 1:19.62 (70) 2:36.32 505.13
30 58 Thissell, Charles MHRTA/11 1:20.76 (74) 1:37.32 (79) 2:58.08 677.06
DID NOT START 1st RUN
42 Dechet-Wetzel, Johann MHRTA/10
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
37 Harris, Paxton Indep/11
29 Hendrickson, Jess MHRTA/11
26 Mullen, Colin MHRTA/11 1:03.23 (37)
26-02-22 / MT. HOOD SKIBOWL LIST: SM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report