page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/14/2022 5:15 PM
Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 2/14/2022 Page 2
SHAWNEE PEAK
Cape Elizabeth - Host
Greely, Yarmouth, Freeport, Gray New Gloucester, Fryeburg Academy, and Lake Region
Current Class : F
Team : CAPE Total Points : 48.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
60 F Madeline McEvoy 1:25.77 (54 1:31.32 (49 2:57.09 (50) 50
63 F Olive Weyrens 1:28.12 (56 1:33.73 (51 3:01.85 (53) 53
74 F Bella Carver 1:30.77 (57 1:35.20 (52 3:05.97 (55) 55
66 F Lucy Berman 1:32.95 (60 1:40.07 (59 3:13.02 (58) 58
72 F Ellie Mainville 1:34.21 (61 1:39.60 (58 3:13.81 (60) 60
76 F Alexandria Haskell 1:38.40 (64 1:43.11 (60 3:21.51 (62) 62
69 F Lucie Boudreau 1:37.15 (63 1:47.23 (64 3:24.38 (64) 64
78 F Husdon Fisher 1:42.23 (67 1:53.73 (66 3:35.96 (65) 65
80 F Boden Terry 1:48.60 (69 1:53.83 (67 3:42.43 (67) 67
29 F Ainsley Fremont 1:02.35 (18 DNF 71
Team : LR Total Points : 67.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
10 F Ashley Pelletier 50.74 (3) 53.86 (5) 1:44.60 (4) 4 *
17 F Lauren Roy 56.44 (11 57.25 (10 1:53.69 (11) 11 *
24 F Reannah Dingley 1:04.69 (22 1:09.09 (23 2:13.78 (22) 22 *
3 F Holly Duigan 1:07.65 (29 1:14.00 (31 2:21.65 (30) 30 *
37 F Lyla Levesque 1:11.21 (34 1:18.26 (33 2:29.47 (32) 32
31 F Emily Rock 1:27.98 (55 1:37.37 (55 3:05.35 (54) 54
Team : GNG Total Points : 86.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
5 F Avalyn Beaudin 54.95 (10 55.39 (7) 1:50.34 (7) 7 *
19 F Natalie Brocke 1:04.88 (23 1:07.51 (21 2:12.39 (20) 20 *
26 F Alana Harris 1:08.41 (30 1:11.59 (28 2:20.00 (28) 28 *
33 F Brookelyn Whited 1:10.32 (33 1:13.35 (30 2:23.67 (31) 31 *
39 F Ella Fessler 1:13.80 (35 1:45.12 (62 2:58.92 (51) 51
12 F Olivia Knudsen 1:03.95 (20 DNF 71
Team : FA Total Points : 101.0 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
4 F Eliza Thorne 57.71 (12 59.35 (12 1:57.06 (12) 12 *
11 F Samantha Winterbot 1:00.36 (16 1:06.11 (19 2:06.47 (18) 18 *
18 F Grace Murley 1:08.81 (31 1:11.59 (28 2:20.40 (29) 29 *
48 F Bridget Whelan 1:24.68 (50 1:24.93 (39 2:49.61 (42) 42 *
38 F Hazel Lewis 1:25.04 (51 1:26.02 (41 2:51.06 (43) 43
32 F Gabriela Ruiz 1:15.24 (37 1:44.55 (61 2:59.79 (52) 52
43 F Elsie Leonard 1:32.42 (59 1:37.77 (56 3:10.19 (57) 57
25 F Agueda Ruiz 1:52.66 (70 1:49.08 (65 3:41.74 (66) 66
53 F Claudia Jalle 1:39.70 (66 71
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2022 8:10:05 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report