page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - NH - WHALEBACK
2/13/2022 10:30 AM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 2
USCSA Team Scoring 2/14/22
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 2:39.87 will be used.
Team : TUFTS
Total Time : 4:54.56 Rank : 3 35 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
11 A Christie, Angus 48.02 (6) 46.23 (8) 1:34.25 (6) (6) *
14 A Zackin, Alec 51.54 (15) 48.51 (16) 1:40.05 (14)(14)*
18 A O`Reilly, Max 50.87 (13) 49.39 (21) 1:40.26 (15)(15)*
13 A Connolly, Jake 50.85 (12) 49.42 (22) 1:40.27 (16)(16)
17 A Janoff, Alexander 56.69 (35) 54.25 (30) 1:50.94 (28)(28)
10 A Feeley, Nolan 59.96 (45) 55.14 (34) 1:55.10 (36)(36)
15 A Zackin, Matthew 53.58 (24) 1:05.87 (50) 1:59.45 (40)(40)
12 A Neary, Will 1:23.25 (84) 47.09 (11) 2:10.34 (48)(48)
112 B Robbins, Teddy 1:08.38 (62) 1:02.17 (46) 2:10.55 (50)(50)
111 B Padgett, Colin 1:09.44 (63) 1:02.38 (47) 2:11.82 (51)(51)
115 B Wiesenberg, Thomas 1:17.94 (76) 1:09.94 (57) 2:27.88 (61)(61)
110 B Tosolini, Filippo 1:22.43 (83) 1:12.52 (63) 2:34.95 (66)(66)
117 B Herrod, Aiden 1:25.27 (85) 1:12.46 (62) 2:37.73 (67)(67)
123 B Allais, Sebastian 1:22.16 (81) 1:17.48 (72) 2:39.64 (69)(69)
124 B Weiss, Simon 1:32.28 (93) 1:16.96 (71) 2:49.24 (73)(73)
122 B Hartman, Casey DNF DNS
114 B Kirsch, Jacob DNF DNS
16 A Sagerian, Ben DNF DNS
116 B Busch-Vogel, Lewis DSQ DNS
113 B Ghayour, Ryan DSQ DNS
119 B Berry, Callaghan 1:22.19 (82) DNF
125 B Macvicar, Joel 1:25.99 (87) DSQ
120 B Gilbert, Jesse 1:29.04 (91) DSQ
118 B Arzt, Caleb 1:47.30 (97) DSQ
Team : DOC
Total Time : 4:58.30 Rank : 4 43 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
41 A Sankey, Colton 45.99 (1) 44.71 (2) 1:30.70 (1) (1) *
42 A Litmans, Ethan 51.64 (16) 49.06 (18) 1:40.70 (17)(17)*
43 A Oster, Simon 55.11 (31) 51.79 (28) 1:46.90 (25)(25)*
141 B Keating, Matthew 1:01.32 (49) 57.74 (40) 1:59.06 (39)(39)
143 B Wang, Thomas 1:02.69 (54) 56.93 (39) 1:59.62 (41)(41)
48 A Shannon, Kolbe 1:07.75 (59) 1:09.05 (53) 2:16.80 (54)(54)
49 A Rankin, Evan 1:15.17 (71) 1:09.91 (56) 2:25.08 (59)(59)
144 Unsco Beeson, William DNS DNS
140 B Strawn, Eric DNF DNS
40 A Bown, Auden DNF DNS
46 A Killarney, Brendan DNF DNS
14-02-22 / WHALEBACK LIST: SM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report