page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ Condensed StartList¹ Start List¹ |
USA - CT - Mount Southington Ski Area
2/13/2022 9:00 AM
2nd Run Mens¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SUNDOWN U18 SL
NAT RACE CODE No. U0948
SUNDOWN RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 13, 2022
SKI SUNDOWN Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 112 Liu, Nelson U16 USA/MOH /07 54.83 ______ ______
17 106 Kirby, Noah U18 USA/BSQ /05 54.80 ______ ______
18 96 Desio, Michael U18 USA/WMRT /04 54.64 ______ ______
19 76 Roy, Ishan U18 USA/MOH /04 54.56 ______ ______
20 81 Kondrat, Tyler U18 USA/BEST /05 53.21 ______ ______
21 88 Glatt, Matthew U18 USA/CR /05 53.10 ______ ______
22 84 Robinson, Tommy U18 USA/WMRT /05 53.00 ______ ______
23 73 Gagnon, Alexandre U18 USA/CR /04 52.03 ______ ______
24 74 Digrigoli, Maxwell U18 USA/BSQ /04 51.70 ______ ______
25 85 Mann, Phillip U18 USA/CR /05 50.69 ______ ______
26 86 Sears, Declan U21 USA/BSQ /03 50.45 ______ ______
27 92 Shipman, Cameron U18 USA/SUND /04 50.42 ______ ______
28 77 Crowley, Gavin U18 USA/MTSO /04 49.91 ______ ______
29 75 Choi, Ryan U18 USA/NMH /05 49.18 ______ ______
30 201 Meagher, Jack U18 USA/SRS /04 48.34 ______ ______
31 127 Bobruff, Jeremy U18 USA/MTSO /05 1:00.79 ______ ______
32 121 Meleshkewich, Nathan U18 USA/SUND /05 1:00.82 ______ ______
33 70 Richert, Noah U18 USA/MTSO /04 1:01.15 ______ ______
34 117 Charkow, Micah U18 USA/JPRT /04 1:01.92 ______ ______
35 140 Giglia, Thomas U18 USA/WMRT /05 1:04.14 ______ ______
36 135 Friedman, Andrew U16 USA/CR /06 1:04.16 ______ ______
37 131 Cohen, Jacob U18 USA/JPRT /05 1:04.75 ______ ______
38 124 Roy, Nikhil U16 USA/ /07 1:05.99 ______ ______
39 138 Sigmund, David U16 USA/SUND /07 1:07.94 ______ ______
40 123 Dube, Brendan U18 USA/WMRT /04 1:08.61 ______ ______
41 144 Li, Mark U16 USA/SUND /07 1:11.96 ______ ______
42 115 Jackson, Alec U18 USA/CR /05 1:13.02 ______ ______
43 145 Lurie, Andrew U16 USA/SUND /07 1:13.80 ______ ______
44 111 Badzioch, Patrick U16 USA/SUND /07 1:13.93 ______ ______
45 143 Nelson, Aidan U16 USA/SUND /07 1:14.51 ______ ______
46 95 Baclaski, Jack U16 USA/MTSO /06 1:17.03 ______ ______
47 103 Flynn, JB U18 USA/BEST /05 1:20.46 ______ ______
48 128 Purcell, Tommy U18 USA/SUND /04 1:32.75 ______ ______
49 71 Norquist, Nicholas U18 USA/SRS /04 ______ ______
50 72 Payne, Adam U18 USA/WMRT /04 ______ ______
51 82 Lombardi, Oskar U18 USA/TRRT /04 ______ ______
52 83 Fish, Erik U18 USA/WMRT /05 ______ ______
53 87 Wells, Zachary U16 USA/NMH /07 ______ ______
54 99 Grenier, Joseph U16 USA/MTSO /07 ______ ______
55 102 Lefkoff, Asher U18 USA/SRS /05 ______ ______
56 113 Amato, Alessandro U16 USA/CR /06 ______ ______
57 114 Montbach, Zachary U18 USA/BUTT /05 ______ ______
13-02-22 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLM1522 U0948 SM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report