xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
U10 Sunapee Team Olympics GS - Dual Course, Best result from either course
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/5/2022 10:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/5/2022                      Page 1 
 
U10 Sunapee Team Olympics GS  
 
The team`s score is the total of the best 4 scores.  
 
Team : GER Total Points : 376.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
83 U10 Patrick Russell 28.83 (3) DNF 28.83 (4) 97.0 
82 U10 Davis Brody 29.77 (6) 32.12 (7) 29.77 (6) 95.0 
86 U10 Ferguson Parker 30.77 (8) 30.96 (5) 30.77 (8) 93.0 
80 U10 Hugo Rory 30.90 (10 32.46 (9) 30.90 (10) 91.0 
78 U10 Linnemann Eloise 33.97 (21 34.81 (19 33.97 (21) 
79 U10 Linnemann Madeline 34.42 (23 35.56 (21 34.42 (24) 
81 U10 Morneau Gabriel 36.42 (35 36.65 (25 36.42 (35) 
84 U10 Rimmer Lana 38.26 (39 42.99 (43 38.26 (39) 
85 U10 Rosman Sydney 49.32 (48 39.14 (34 39.14 (41) 
 
Team : ITA Total Points : 359.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
59 U10 Berger Ryan 27.85 (1) 27.73 (1) 27.73 (1) 100.0 
56 U10 Prichard Jane 31.07 (11 33.17 (13 31.07 (11) 90.0 
58 U10 Whitley Jackson 32.77 (16 33.55 (16 32.77 (16) 85.0 
53 U10 Kaluski Luca 33.15 (17 33.05 (12 33.05 (17) 84.0 
51 U10 Alexander Penny 35.37 (28 37.69 (29 35.37 (28) 
57 U10 McKnight Walker 35.38 (29 37.28 (26 35.38 (29) 
54 U10 Earley Kate 37.48 (37 37.87 (30 37.48 (37) 
52 U10 Clapp John  
55 U10 Belanger Evelyn  
 
Team : JPN Total Points : 357.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
73 U10 Tierney Emrys 29.25 (5) 28.39 (2) 28.39 (2) 99.0 
74 U10 Preston Emma 30.84 (9) DNF 30.84 (9) 92.0 
77 U10 Estwanik Luke 32.25 (15 32.67 (10 32.25 (15) 86.0 
69 U10 Kennedy Lily 34.00 (22 DNF 34.00 (22) 80.0 
76 U10 Sower Reese 36.04 (34 38.71 (32 36.04 (34) 
72 U10 Ligibel Griffin 37.74 (38 39.82 (35 37.74 (38) 
75 U10 Stellato Brigid 39.43 (40 40.03 (36 39.43 (42) 
70 U10 Ligibel Lucy 41.69 (44 47.18 (47 41.69 (47) 
71 U10 Crespo-R. Rufino 43.84 (47 44.19 (46 43.84 (50) 
 
Team : NOR Total Points : 346.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
65 U10 Matthews James 29.81 (7) 43.72 (45 29.81 (7) 94.0 
68 U10 Cross Kendall 32.05 (14 32.82 (11 32.05 (14) 87.0 
60 U10 Belmont Joseph 33.50 (19 33.35 (14 33.35 (18) 83.0 
64 U10 Scarpa Charlotte 33.49 (18 33.45 (15 33.45 (19) 82.0 
67 U10 McMahon Lochlan 34.69 (24 37.60 (28 34.69 (25) 
61 U10 Custard Finley 34.95 (26 35.30 (20 34.95 (26) 
66 U10 Moone Cassie 35.48 (31 35.66 (22 35.48 (31) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2022 1:44:07 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report