xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Towne Challenge Race 4 SLALOM - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - MT HOLIDAY
2/9/2022 6:00 PM

2022 ARL race 3¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2022                    Page 1 
 
Towne Challenge Race 3  
 
 
CLASS : FAST MEN 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 124 FAST RILEY RAMOIE 20.85 (2) 20.65 (1) 41.50 (1)  
2 123 FAST PAGE GRAVES 20.63 (1) 20.96 (3) 41.59 (2)  
3 113 FAST JAMES HUDLERMAN 21.50 (4) 20.69 (2) 42.19 (3)  
4 137 FAST TJ CRAIG 21.23 (3) 21.48 (7) 42.71 (4)  
5 136 FAST MICHAEL CONRAD 21.87 (6) 21.16 (5) 43.03 (5)  
6 104 FAST CHRIS REED 21.96 (8) 21.08 (4) 43.04 (6)  
7 112 FAST GREG GRAETZ 21.88 (7) 21.38 (6) 43.26 (7)  
8 117 FAST KEVIN PRIESTAP 22.42 (9) 21.86 (8) 44.28 (8)  
9 99 FAST ERIC SHUTLER 21.77 (5)  
 
CLASS : FAST WOMEN 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 125 FAST SARAH BRUBAKER 21.43 (1) 20.92 (1) 42.35 (1)  
2 106 FAST CRISTIN HOSMER 22.41 (2) 22.83 (2) 45.24 (2)  
3 127 FAST SARAH MCCORMICK 23.81 (3) 24.13 (3) 47.94 (3)  
 
CLASS : FUN MEN 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 139 FUN M PETER BRAYDEN 22.23 (1) 21.77 (1) 44.00 (1)  
2 120 FUN M MARK SOUTHBY 22.80 (3) 22.36 (2) 45.16 (2)  
3 133 FUN M DENNY HOXSIE 22.41 (2) 23.48 (5) 45.89 (3)  
4 116 FUN M JOHN LYNCH 23.55 (6) 22.88 (3) 46.43 (4)  
5 128 FUN M SCOTT DRABIK 22.80 (3) 23.63 (6) 46.43 (4)  
6 122 FUN M MIKE DORMAN 23.08 (5) 23.38 (4) 46.46 (6)  
7 138 FUN M DEAN TEMPLETON 24.95 (7) 24.36 (7) 49.31 (7)  
8 132 FUN M KEVIN PERKINS 25.06 (8) 25.53 (8) 50.59 (8)  
9 130 FUN M TODD DRABIK 25.20 (9) 26.40 (9) 51.60 (9)  
10 134 FUN M HABICH BILL 30.19 (10) 29.77 (10) 59.96 (10) 
11 103 FUN M ANDREW CLAYTON DNS  
12 115 FUN M JIM WALTERS DNS  
13 129 FUN M STEVE NOWAK DNS  
 
CLASS : FUN WOMEN 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 114 FUN W JAMIE CHAPMAN 23.45 (1) 22.99 (1) 46.44 (1)  
2 105 FUN W CHRISTY JOYNT 24.58 (2) 25.73 (2) 50.31 (2)  
3 102 FUN W AMBER JAEGER MCKEN 29.13 (3) 29.28 (3) 58.41 (3)  
4 100 FUN W ALAINA LEECH 33.75 (4) 33.24 (4) 1:06.99 (4)  
5 109 FUN W DOMONIQUE LYNCH DNS  
6 110 FUN W ERIN HUTT DNS  
7 119 FUN W KRISTY SHINDORF DNS  
8 121 FUN W MEGHAN SARNA DNS  
9 126 FUN W SARAH CONKLE DNS  
10 135 FUN W CARSON CONRAD DNS  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2022 9:01:35 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report