page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - NH - DARTMOUTH SKIWAY
1/29/2022 11:00 AM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 3
USCSA Team Scoring 1/29/22
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 3:14.96 will be used.
Team : UNH
Total Time : 6:22.17 Rank : 6 67 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
26 A Segal, Bobby 59.68 (12) 54.73 (11) 1:54.41 (11)(11)*
22 A Stephens, Jacob 1:07.65 (30) 57.43 (15) 2:05.08 (18)(18)*
23 A Kemmer, Tyler 1:20.51 (48) 1:02.17 (24) 2:22.68 (38)(38)*
21 A Canfield, Travis 1:18.44 (47) DNF
24 A Munley, Patrick 1:24.91 (52) DSQ
Team : HC
Total Time : 6:35.33 Rank : 7 85 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
81 A Doyle, John 1:05.05 (23) 1:05.00 (31) 2:10.05 (26)(26)*
82 A Guanci, Timothy 1:07.64 (29) 1:02.84 (27) 2:10.48 (28)(28)*
80 A Cunningham, Brian 1:00.74 (14) 1:14.06 (45) 2:14.80 (31)(31)*
86 A Reynolds, Charles 1:17.91 (45) 1:07.47 (37) 2:25.38 (42)(42)
184 B Swords, Jack 1:39.28 (72) 1:20.62 (49) 2:59.90 (53)(53)
121 B Kluchnik, Alexander 1:37.02 (68) 1:26.19 (56) 3:03.21 (56)(56)
183 B Dolan, Matthew 1:39.79 (73) 1:24.95 (54) 3:04.74 (57)(57)
189 B Harkins, Cade 2:04.73 (80) 1:56.18 (62) 4:00.91 (62)(62)
188 B Tessier, Jack DNF DNS
182 B Agniel, Luka DSQ DNS
89 A Mcgeachie, Samuel DSQ DNS
88 A Scurfield, Dominic DSQ DNS
83 A Mccarthy, Jack DSQ DNS
181 B Sugerman, William 1:26.22 (53) DNF
180 B Swanson, John 1:35.50 (65) DNF
87 A Stapleton, Matthew 1:12.33 (38) DNF
84 A Elbadawi, Sam 1:07.74 (31) DNF
85 A Quinn, Griffin 1:11.73 (37) DSQ
Team : DOC
Total Time : 6:45.38 Rank : 8 85 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
43 A Oster, Simon 1:05.27 (24) 57.37 (14) 2:02.64 (15)(15)*
44 A Killarney, Brendan 1:13.01 (40) 1:07.66 (38) 2:20.67 (34)(34)*
45 A Wang, Thomas 1:13.34 (41) 1:08.73 (41) 2:22.07 (36)(36)*
49 A Bown, Auden 1:28.26 (56) 1:21.82 (51) 2:50.08 (48)(48)
42 A Litmans, Ethan DNF DNS
48 A Minieri, Michael DSQ DNS
141 B Strawn, Eric 1:57.55 (79) DNF
29-01-22 / DARTMOUTH SKIWAY LIST: SM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report