xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MS Boys GS 1-27-22 - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
1/27/2022 1:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/27/2022                     Page 1 
 
MS Race Boys GS 1-27-22 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : LinWood Total Points : 376.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
96 Sam Martin 33.23 (1) 33.54 (2) 1:06.77 (1) 100.0 
49 Wyatt Weeden 33.45 (2) 33.47 (1) 1:06.92 (2) 99.0 
84 Carver Grill 36.74 (11 37.02 (10 1:13.76 (10) 91.0 
94 Boone Martinez 40.46 (16 41.05 (16 1:21.51 (15) 86.0 
56 Daniel Rashawn 41.70 (19 41.26 (17 1:22.96 (17) 
77 Tiana McClure 42.87 (22 42.49 (19 1:25.36 (20) 
70 Lucas Truong 44.19 (25 43.48 (23 1:27.67 (24) 
63 JJ Proehl 51.36 (37 50.71 (33 1:42.07 (35) 
91 Beckett Donati DNS DNS 
98 Tucker Barnaby DNS DNS 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 361.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
69 Andrew Hunt 35.49 (7) 36.02 (7) 1:11.51 (7) 94.0 
55 Liam Brown 36.24 (8) 36.39 (8) 1:12.63 (8) 93.0 
83 Joshua Dugas 38.41 (13 38.13 (12 1:16.54 (12) 89.0 
99 Zachary Pickle 41.71 (20 40.82 (15 1:22.53 (16) 85.0 
62 Nathaniel Demain 41.52 (17 42.69 (20 1:24.21 (19) 
95 Jamison M-Lynch 44.49 (27 44.14 (25 1:28.63 (25) 
48 Thomas Bronson 44.41 (26 44.26 (26 1:28.67 (26) 
93 Jackson Lynch 44.57 (29 54.38 (38 1:38.95 (33) 
90 Kiernan Kolodner 50.96 (36 51.64 (35 1:42.60 (36) 
76 Grady Whitcomb 53.36 (39 53.47 (37 1:46.83 (38) 
97 Logan Matz 1:01.65 (42 54.57 (39 1:56.22 (40) 
 
Team : White Mountain Total Points : 358.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
61 Will Stone 34.45 (3) 34.78 (3) 1:09.23 (3) 98.0 
54 Alexis Harden 36.48 (9) 37.45 (11 1:13.93 (11) 90.0 
82 Oliver Brewer 38.00 (12 39.25 (13 1:17.25 (13) 88.0 
68 Carson Miller 42.60 (21 44.73 (27 1:27.33 (22) 82.0 
75 Dexter Lawson 45.18 (31 44.83 (28 1:30.01 (28) 
89 Andrew Hudson 39.75 (15 DNS 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 354.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
81 Guillermo O-Burns 34.83 (5) 35.10 (5) 1:09.93 (5) 96.0 
88 Chase Duval 36.56 (10 36.99 (9) 1:13.55 (9) 92.0 
74 Nathan Vachon 39.01 (14 39.63 (14 1:18.64 (14) 87.0 
67 Jameson Crane 45.96 (33 44.08 (24 1:30.04 (29) 79.0 
60 Patrick Wiswell 44.57 (29 47.41 (32 1:31.98 (30) 
53 Elias Sawyer 52.37 (38 52.29 (36 1:44.66 (37) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2022 3:17:33 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report