page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Race Results |
USA - NH - ATTITASH
1/23/2022 9:30 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial
Results by class¹ |
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD
STAN AND DAN
NAT RACE CODE No. N0569
ATTITASH RACE TEAM JANUARY 23, 2022
ATTITASH EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 184 E6655048 Manseau, Caedon FSC/08 45.63 45.83 1:31.46
2 206 E6633705 Cummings, Liam ATT/08 46.33 46.94 1:33.27
3 197 E6717692 Kitanov, Luke BWRT/08 46.86 46.73 1:33.59
4 222 E6799728 Perlman, Caleb FSC/08 47.71 46.85 1:34.56
5 221 E6823273 Keane, Liam CRAN/08 47.42 47.18 1:34.60
6 213 E6809620 May, Jack ATT/09 48.38 47.65 1:36.03
7 186 E6866344 Calderwood, Thomas ATT/09 48.57 49.07 1:37.64
8 223 E6561218 Chandler, Nathan ATT/08 49.08 48.73 1:37.81
9 225 E6715930 Shaughnessy, Kayden ATT/08 49.24 49.28 1:38.52
10 207 E6797154 Drummond, Sawyer FSC/09 49.86 48.73 1:38.59
11 224 E6738934 Tracy, Jacob BWRT/08 49.79 48.81 1:38.60
11 190 E6557921 Bartick, Jackson WILD/08 48.96 49.64 1:38.60
13 212 E6819144 Zemlyansky , Alex ATT/08 48.88 49.75 1:38.63
14 202 E6796355 Dean, Oliver CRAN/09 50.16 48.89 1:39.05
15 219 E6569180 Katz, Jonah WILD/08 49.24 49.89 1:39.13
16 203 E6796714 Gagnon, Henry ATT/08 48.90 50.44 1:39.34
17 215 E6615298 Golden, Lucas FSC/09 50.54 49.46 1:40.00
18 204 E6797494 Ogren, Hennix ATT/09 49.92 50.37 1:40.29
19 187 E6865258 Scott, Sam ATT/08 49.59 50.89 1:40.48
20 220 E6620323 Rathbone, Beckett ATT/08 50.30 50.32 1:40.62
21 188 E6837466 Jackson, Nate FSC/08 50.41 50.80 1:41.21
22 199 E6722280 Bell, Tucker FSC/09 50.97 51.42 1:42.39
22 194 E6903044 Kang, Ian FSC/08 50.95 51.44 1:42.39
24 201 E6791506 Chavarria Burns, Guillermo CRAN/08 51.26 51.43 1:42.69
25 195 E6822794 Winder, Charles FSC/08 51.12 52.44 1:43.56
26 200 E6822443 Cuddy, Jack FSC/09 51.59 51.98 1:43.57
27 189 E6954519 Harden, Alexander BWRT/08 50.67 52.99 1:43.66
28 198 E6789785 Counselman, Reed BWRT/09 51.29 52.42 1:43.71
29 196 E6619839 Champney, Brodie WILD/08 52.18 51.83 1:44.01
30 209 E6643535 Pelletier, Dylan WILD/09 52.50 52.43 1:44.93
31 183 E6852585 Myler, Cass FSC/09 52.75 52.30 1:45.05
32 205 E6713080 Davidson, John CRAN/08 52.16 53.67 1:45.83
33 208 E6694590 Peacock, Jasper FSC/08 53.54 52.83 1:46.37
34 193 E6630285 Hill, Ryan WILD/08 52.15 55.66 1:47.81
35 214 E6634527 Pellegrini, Andrew ATT/09 53.94 54.71 1:48.65
36 217 E6713399 Brasseur, Graham ATT/09 53.93 54.81 1:48.74
37 226 E6714273 Rusin, Logan FSC/08 55.36 58.07 1:53.43
38 191 E6957259 Adams, Bradford CRAN/08 57.11 58.15 1:55.26
39 216 E6963598 Diem, Maguire WILD/08 57.55 58.61 1:56.16
40 210 E7041496 Doyle, John WILD/09 1:00.83 1:02.34 2:03.17
23-01-22 / ATTITASH LIST: NLM1422.CSV N0569 GM0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING P1 TIMING TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report