page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - NH - DARTMOUTH SKIWAY
1/23/2022 10:00 AM
Race Results¹ |
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 3
USCSA Team Scoring 1/23/22
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 3:44.75 will be used.
Team : WPI
Total Time : 6:42.90 Rank : 6 84 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
60 A Murphy, Ciara 1:06.93 (28) 1:05.32 (31) 2:12.25 (25)(25)*
62 A Aoua, Yasmine 1:07.36 (29) 1:06.88 (34) 2:14.24 (28)(28)*
61 A McFarland, Adelaide 1:09.15 (34) 1:07.26 (36) 2:16.41 (31)(31)*
63 A Ramirez-Richer, Ellie 1:15.17 (44) 1:09.06 (39) 2:24.23 (39)(39)
65 A Sullivan, MacKenzie 1:22.42 (55) 1:07.08 (35) 2:29.50 (45)(45)
64 A Goodman, Zoe 1:21.36 (52) 1:10.97 (44) 2:32.33 (48)(48)
67 A Miller, Michelle 1:22.34 (54) 1:16.49 (51) 2:38.83 (51)(51)
160 B Borovicka, Cailin 1:43.88 (64) 1:35.24 (60) 3:19.12 (59)(59)
161 B Roy, Kristine DNF DNS
69 A Dean, Stephanie DNF DNS
66 A Petrillo, Marina DSQ DNS
68 A Ungashick, Ellie 1:31.20 (60) DSQ
Team : DOC
Total Time : 7:21.16 Rank : 7 129 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
42 A Patterson, Julia 1:15.40 (45) 1:11.50 (46) 2:26.90 (42)(42)*
40 A Lynch, Emma 1:05.58 (24) 1:21.44 (57) 2:27.02 (43)(43)*
43 A Frost, Lydian 1:15.73 (46) 1:11.51 (47) 2:27.24 (44)(44)*
46 A Gildehaus, Juliet 1:18.53 (49) 1:11.19 (45) 2:29.72 (46)(46)
44 A Lewis, Sophie 1:33.92 (61) 1:23.36 (58) 2:57.28 (57)(57)
45 A Boydston, Kate 1:38.57 (62) 1:28.39 (59) 3:06.96 (58)(58)
41 A Zeilman, Kelly DNS DNS
48 A Mayland, Kirsten DNF DNS
Team : HC
Total Time : 7:54.51 Rank : 8 118 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
82 A Doran, Charlotte 1:05.59 (25) 1:03.70 (25) 2:09.29 (23)(23)*
83 A Dolan, Grace 1:12.84 (40) 1:08.06 (38) 2:20.90 (35)(35)*
87 A Mungovan, Cate 1:47.59 (65) 1:36.73 (61) 3:24.32 (60)(60)*
81 A Rulon, Kate DNS DNS
85 A Willette, Fiona DNF DNS
84 A Barbesino, Beatrice DNF DNS
80 A Bradley, Grace 1:04.93 (21) DSQ
23-01-22 / DARTMOUTH SKIWAY LIST: SF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report