Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Pakulski Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Kents Hill
1/22/2022 12:00 PM

Results by class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/22/2022                    Page 1 
 
Pakulski Slalom 
OConnor Alpine Training Center at Kents Hill School 
1-22-22 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 88 Boys MAR Sam Mckee 26.82 (1) 26.54 (1) 53.36 (1) 
2 98 Boys MAR Thatcher Riley 27.74 (3) 27.62 (2) 55.36 (2) 
3 97 Boys KH Finn Sheridan Cran 27.44 (2) 28.15 (4) 55.59 (3) 
4 87 Boys KH Jackson Melendy 27.85 (5) 27.90 (3) 55.75 (4) 
5 84 Boys CAM Jett Lindelof 27.92 (7) 28.15 (4) 56.07 (5) 
6 94 Boys CAM Brit LaFiura 27.87 (6) 28.53 (6) 56.40 (6) 
7 86 Boys JB Quinn Breen 27.81 (4) 28.74 (9) 56.55 (7) 
8 106 Boys KH Scott Turney 28.21 (9) 28.56 (7) 56.77 (8) 
9 107 Boys MAR Adam Ellis 28.16 (8) 29.55 (12) 57.71 (9) 
10 110 Boys SKOW Asa Stroman 29.06 (14) 28.66 (8) 57.72 (10) 
11 103 Boys CAM Roger Huget 28.96 (11) 29.28 (10) 58.24 (11) 
12 122 Boys KH Matthew Feigenberg 29.13 (15) 29.42 (11) 58.55 (12) 
13 114 Boys KH Eli Reynolds 29.01 (12) 29.63 (13) 58.64 (13) 
14 92 Boys WIN William Grant 29.03 (13) 29.68 (14) 58.71 (14) 
15 99 Boys MTB Sam Goodspeed 29.28 (17) 29.80 (15) 59.08 (15) 
16 115 Boys MAR Josh Adams 29.14 (16) 30.18 (17) 59.32 (16) 
17 100 Boys OH Silas Timm 29.37 (18) 30.21 (19) 59.58 (17) 
18 96 Boys JB Chance Romero 28.44 (10) 31.64 (27) 1:00.08 (18) 
19 91 Boys SKOW Oliver Barden 29.75 (19) 30.43 (20) 1:00.18 (19) 
20 109 Boys OH Ross Campbell 30.10 (20) 30.19 (18) 1:00.29 (20) 
21 137 Boys MTB Trent Beaudoin 30.36 (22) 30.07 (16) 1:00.43 (21) 
22 111 Boys CAM Marc Huget 30.28 (21) 30.65 (23) 1:00.93 (22) 
23 116 Boys MTB Dylan Farmer 30.67 (24) 30.59 (22) 1:01.26 (23) 
24 108 Boys MTB Ashton Beaudoin 31.18 (26) 30.45 (21) 1:01.63 (24) 
25 124 Boys MTB JJ Alexander 31.41 (28) 30.72 (24) 1:02.13 (25) 
26 119 Boys CAM Ryan Southworth 30.54 (23) 32.04 (30) 1:02.58 (26) 
27 126 Boys SKOW Connor Files 32.17 (35) 30.96 (25) 1:03.13 (27) 
28 95 Boys HAM Hunter Cyr 31.87 (32) 31.41 (26) 1:03.28 (28) 
29 90 Boys OH Dawson Joseph 30.92 (25) 32.56 (34) 1:03.48 (29) 
30 138 Boys SKOW Drake Tracy 31.65 (29) 31.88 (29) 1:03.53 (30) 
31 131 Boys MTB Jackson Hardy 31.81 (31) 31.80 (28) 1:03.61 (31) 
32 85 Boys HAM Owen Hanson 31.74 (30) 32.14 (31) 1:03.88 (32) 
33 141 Boys KH Nico Von Gaudecker 31.92 (33) 32.19 (32) 1:04.11 (33) 
34 105 Boys JB Kyle Sidaway 31.93 (34) 32.56 (34) 1:04.49 (34) 
35 125 Boys OH Richard Dietrich 32.30 (36) 32.40 (33) 1:04.70 (35) 
36 135 Boys KH Cyrus Mered 32.82 (38) 33.29 (36) 1:06.11 (36) 
37 148 Boys MTB Tyler McGarr 32.43 (37) 33.74 (39) 1:06.17 (37) 
38 129 Boys KH Will Stinson 32.85 (39) 33.52 (37) 1:06.37 (38) 
39 123 Boys MAR Aidan Guimond 33.08 (41) 34.44 (44) 1:07.52 (39) 
40 121 Boys JB Joshua Martin 32.90 (40) 35.13 (48) 1:08.03 (40) 
41 143 Boys MTB Brody Farmer 34.05 (42) 34.15 (41) 1:08.20 (41) 
42 82 Boys BGR Landen Parizo 34.23 (43) 34.30 (42) 1:08.53 (42) 
43 118 Boys SKOW Aiden Belanger 35.36 (48) 34.41 (43) 1:09.77 (43) 
44 150 Boys KH Elias Eydt 35.21 (47) 35.03 (47) 1:10.24 (44) 
45 139 Boys CAM Thomas Mitchell 34.61 (45) 35.95 (49) 1:10.56 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2022 4:12:34 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved