Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
CNISSF South 2 Qualifiers Snowboard SL Race 1 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - CA - Mammoth Mountain Ski Area
1/14/2022 11:00 AM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/14/2022                    Page 1 
 
CNISSF South 2 Qualifiers Snowboard SL Race 1  
Fascination - 3/4 Start  
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 361 F MHS Winter Walker 36.98 (4) 36.43 (4) 1:13.41 (3)  
2 366 F MHS Elcee Mahler 38.13 (6) 40.92 (11) 1:19.05 (8)  
3 86F F RIM Sophia Aberg 39.60 (8) 39.61 (8) 1:19.21 (9)  
4 102 F RIM Sophia Conrad 41.51 (11) 40.38 (9) 1:21.89 (11) 
5 97 F RIM Emily Lopez 42.80 (12) 41.09 (12) 1:23.89 (12) 
6 364 F MHS Mila Knight 43.08 (13) 42.96 (15) 1:26.04 (13) 
7 87F F RIM Gabby Aberg 44.40 (14) 42.48 (14) 1:26.88 (14) 
8 365 F MHS Kate Bankson 46.47 (16) 46.39 (20) 1:32.86 (17) 
9 89 F RIM Mia Whieldon 51.72 (18) 50.26 (21) 1:41.98 (18) 
10 100 F RIM Macayla Fairow 55.73 (24) 51.02 (22) 1:46.75 (19) 
11 362 F MHS Carlotta Koehler 57.85 (25) 53.04 (24) 1:50.89 (21) 
12 88F F RIM Kindra Erhart 59.86 (26) 55.67 (25) 1:55.53 (22) 
13 90 F RIM Payten Roberts 54.72 (22) 1:18.71 (28) 2:13.43 (25) 
14 98 F RIM Emma Gale DNS DNS  
15 96 F RIM Nevaeh Ilderton DNS DNS  
16 101 F RIM Abby Renwick 2:23.98 (28) DSQ  
17 94 F RIM Kasey Peckham DSQ DSQ  
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 193 M BHS Blake Winzenread 36.18 (3) 34.10 (2) 1:10.28 (1)  
2 188 M BHS Teb del Guidice 35.73 (2) 36.23 (3) 1:11.96 (2)  
3 197 M BHS Sam Johnson 37.54 (5) 38.48 (6) 1:16.02 (4)  
4 196 M BHS Ryan Forbis 38.23 (7) 37.98 (5) 1:16.21 (5)  
5 372 M MHS Landon Witherill 39.96 (10) 38.60 (7) 1:18.56 (6)  
6 190 M BHS Deekon Trim 33.23 (1) 45.61 (18) 1:18.84 (7)  
7 87 M RIM Ethan Walters 39.71 (9) 40.87 (10) 1:20.58 (10) 
8 82 M RIM Alan Taylor 45.13 (15) 44.78 (16) 1:29.91 (15) 
9 191 M BHS Braedon McGrale 48.64 (17) 41.52 (13) 1:30.16 (16) 
10 86 M RIM Trevor Brooks 54.99 (23) 52.19 (23) 1:47.18 (20) 
11 83 M RIM Jackson Foster 53.07 (19) 1:08.06 (27) 2:01.13 (23) 
12 81 M RIM Chris Aguilar 1:12.91 (27) 57.36 (26) 2:10.27 (24) 
13 370 M MHS Charlie Gray DSQ 32.44 (1)  
14 198 M BHS Tristan Cooper DNF 45.01 (17)  
15 187 M BHS Kyle Schaniel DNF 45.66 (19)  
16 367 M MHS Jackson Calvert DNS DNS  
17 368 M MHS Conner Burrows DNS DNS  
18 84 M RIM Robby Neal DNS DNS  
19 85 M RIM Ashton Bandurraga DNS DNS  
20 88 M RIM Danny Johnson DNS DNS  
21 189 M BHS Grady Schaniel 53.11 (20) DSQ  
22 373 M MHS Oscar Urias Santan 54.67 (21) DSQ  
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2022 12:06:10 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved