Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Marlees Race High School - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Kents Hill
1/8/2022 12:30 PM

Marlee Race Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/8/2022                    Page 1 
 
Marlee Johnston Memorial Slalom 
OConnor Alpine Training Center at Kents Hill School 
High School/ College Race 
 
 
CLASS : GHS 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 120 GHS BRN Maggie Beardsley 28.65 (1) 28.76 (1) 57.41 (1) 
2 115 GHS MAR Anna Erb 31.51 (2) 31.15 (3) 1:02.66 (2) 
3 116 GHS KHS Naeema ORourke 34.33 (3) 35.03 (5) 1:09.36 (3) 
4 129 GHS BRN Maya Silver Lewis 36.13 (4) 36.58 (6) 1:12.71 (4) 
5 121 GHS MAR Ella Trefethen 36.16 (5) 36.97 (7) 1:13.13 (5) 
6 126 GHS BRN Jackie Luke 36.50 (6) 37.70 (9) 1:14.20 (6) 
7 177 GHS Mess Sage Whitehead 37.77 (8) 37.02 (8) 1:14.79 (7) 
8 119 GHS KHS Margaret Stram 37.33 (7) 38.51 (11) 1:15.84 (8) 
9 131 GHS KHS Josie Hannon 38.17 (9) 38.03 (10) 1:16.20 (9) 
10 135 GHS KHS Rosalie Klinger 38.91 (10) 38.97 (13) 1:17.88 (10) 
11 141 GHS KHS Heidi Laufs 40.07 (12) 39.27 (14) 1:19.34 (11) 
12 133 GHS KHS Dorethee Kuehne 40.32 (13) 39.30 (15) 1:19.62 (12) 
13 130 GHS MAR Maggie Morrill 39.62 (11) 40.57 (16) 1:20.19 (13) 
14 122 GHS KHS Mya Tabernee 43.05 (14) 44.33 (18) 1:27.38 (14) 
15 125 GHS KHS Kaylee Feeney 45.34 (15) 45.05 (20) 1:30.39 (15) 
16 139 GHS KHS Johanna Spory 46.02 (17) 44.41 (19) 1:30.43 (16) 
17 140 GHS KHS Anna Rohde 46.51 (18) 46.74 (22) 1:33.25 (17) 
18 132 GHS MAR Mimi Knight 54.18 (20) 45.19 (21) 1:39.37 (18) 
19 142 GHS KHS Kate Hopkins 50.56 (19) 50.42 (24) 1:40.98 (19) 
20 123 GHS BRN Ellie Neel DNF 31.01 (2) 
21 118 GHS MAR Meghan Mahoney DNF 32.00 (4) 
22 128 GHS KHS Mya Jesperson DNF 38.61 (12) 
23 124 GHS MAR Kendra Bohr DNF 40.82 (17) 
24 134 GHS MAR Lola Delmas DSQ 49.31 (23) 
25 137 GHS KHS Anne Sophie Hohman 45.60 (16) DNF 
26 117 GHS BRN Alexa Dannis 
27 127 GHS MAR Anna Albert 
28 136 GHS MAR Mavia Lenane 
29 138 GHS MAR Tilden Tinkham 
 
CLASS : BHS 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 146 BHS MAR Dylan McGarr 29.84 (5) 29.43 (2) 59.27 (1) 
2 148 BHS BRN Dan Waterman 29.97 (7) 29.77 (3) 59.74 (2) 
3 149 BHS MAR Thatcher Riley 29.52 (4) 30.32 (5) 59.84 (3) 
4 157 BHS BRN Mr Saac 29.84 (5) 30.26 (4) 1:00.10 (4) 
5 152 BHS MAR Adam Ellis 30.27 (9) 30.39 (6) 1:00.66 (5) 
6 150 BHS KHS Eli Reynolds 30.08 (8) 31.11 (8) 1:01.19 (6) 
7 153 BHS KHS Matthew Feigenberg 30.60 (10) 30.77 (7) 1:01.37 (7) 
8 145 BHS BRN Sergio Vonn Dopple 33.94 (14) 28.34 (1) 1:02.28 (8) 
9 156 BHS KHS Jack Power 31.65 (11) 33.03 (10) 1:04.68 (9) 
10 155 BHS MAR Josh Adams 32.38 (12) 33.85 (11) 1:06.23 (10) 
11 147 BHS KHS Finn Sheridan Cran 28.97 (3) 38.80 (17) 1:07.77 (11) 
12 158 BHS MAR Aiden Guimond 36.97 (15) 36.16 (14) 1:13.13 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2022 1:38:24 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved