page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Final Results¹RFReport Run 2Girls R2 Start List¹RFReport Run 1Girls Run 1 Condensed St MTSOprogramU162022 Run 1 Start List Start List¹ |
USA - CT - Mount Southington Ski Area
1/15/2022 8:00 AM
Rescheduled from 1/8/22
R2 StartList ammende¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
MTSO U16 SL
NAT RACE CODE No. U1306
Mt Soutington Race Team JANUARY 15, 2022
Mount Southington Ski Area Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 30 Drever, Hayden U16 USA/CR /07 38.57 ______ ______
17 38 Shipman, Persia U16 USA/SUND /07 38.54 ______ ______
18 25 McCarthy, Cecilia U16 USA/JPRT /06 38.35 ______ ______
19 43 Wendell, Nora U16 USA/SRS /06 38.02 ______ ______
20 60 Roseberry, Margaret U16 USA/JPRT /07 37.97 ______ ______
21 12 Xie, Heidi U16 USA/WMRT /06 37.96 ______ ______
22 69 Robinson, Kate U16 USA/WMRT /07 37.76 ______ ______
23 3 Musiak, Aleksandra U16 USA/BUTT /06 37.26 ______ ______
24 5 Niss, Klara U16 USA/WMRT /06 37.15 ______ ______
25 15 Clew-Bachrach, Esmee U16 USA/MOH /06 36.56 ______ ______
26 65 Umana Kimura, Elianna U16 USA/BEST /07 36.49 ______ ______
27 50 Cauthers, Olivia U16 USA/JPRT /07 36.01 ______ ______
28 46 Loomis, Addison U16 USA/BEST /07 35.33 ______ ______
29 9 Sisum, Emily U16 USA/BEST /06 35.10 ______ ______
30 2 Lenoel Quang, Emma U16 USA/CR /06 31.28 ______ ______
31 23 Morris, Alannah U16 USA/JPRT /06 40.85 ______ ______
32 14 Zhang, Christina U16 USA/SUND /06 40.89 ______ ______
33 58 Schattman, Eleni U16 USA/CR /07 41.01 ______ ______
34 33 Talbot, Charlotte U16 USA/TRSA /07 41.06 ______ ______
35 62 Bourla, Mia U16 USA/THDR /07 41.23 ______ ______
36 24 Bindra, Isha U16 USA/CR /07 41.40 ______ ______
37 51 Failla, Isabelle U16 /BUTT /06 41.62 ______ ______
38 35 Perfetto, Gianna U16 USA/BUTT /07 41.68 ______ ______
39 39 Roberts, Alexandra U16 USA/THDR /07 41.71 ______ ______
40 20 Sheridan, Ellie U16 USA/THDR /06 42.79 ______ ______
41 18 Dziedzic, Daniella U16 USA/THDR /06 42.87 ______ ______
42 54 Shillingford, Orla U16 USA/BUTT /07 42.90 ______ ______
43 64 Schoenfeld, Tahli U16 USA/BEST /07 43.22 ______ ______
44 55 Stern, Lyyli U16 USA/MOH /07 43.23 ______ ______
45 21 Goggin, Keira U16 USA/MOH /06 43.29 ______ ______
46 16 Gagnon, Morgan U16 USA/MTSO /06 43.68 ______ ______
47 19 Downey, Kailin U16 USA/MTSO /06 44.01 ______ ______
48 26 Jones, Adriana U16 USA/BUTT /07 44.07 ______ ______
49 42 Morlock, Clementine U16 USA/MOH /07 44.25 ______ ______
50 66 Tiru, Sarah U16 USA/BUTT /07 44.32 ______ ______
51 57 Chin, Maxine U16 USA/CR /07 44.43 ______ ______
52 70 Ilic, Angela U16 USA/WMRT /07 44.50 ______ ______
53 27 Wilson, Noor U16 USA/CR /07 44.65 ______ ______
54 22 Koster, Ella U16 USA/SUND /06 44.73 ______ ______
55 61 Fish, Avery U16 USA/SUND /07 44.80 ______ ______
56 37 Pinkham, Elise U16 USA/BEST /07 45.50 ______ ______
57 29 Conners, Colleen U16 USA/SUND /07 46.09 ______ ______
15-01-22 / Mount Southington Ski AreLIST: NLW1322.CSV U1306 SF5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report