page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results F¹ 1st run results¹ |
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
1/6/2022 11:00 AM
Team Results Final¹ |
MN Team Scoring 1/6/2022 Page 3
Hibbing Invite 2022
Current Class : G
Team : RRAST Total Points : 72.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
205 G Mia Schuchard 46.81 (4) 45.00 (3) 1:31.81 (4) 21 *
210 G Eva Roark 47.75 (6) 48.42 (8) 1:36.17 (7) 18 *
219 G Azalea Ray 49.09 (9) 48.09 (7) 1:37.18 (8) 17 *
222 G Sophia Nemec 49.06 (8) 48.70 (9) 1:37.76 (9) 16 *
215 G Abby Crum 50.15 (11 48.92 (10 1:39.07 (11) 14
224 G Ruby Keskitalo 53.72 (15 54.17 (16 1:47.89 (15) 10
225 G Maija Rantala 1:01.20 (19 58.46 (20 1:59.66 (19) 6
Team : CCSB Total Points : 68.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
201 G Genevive Silence 45.80 (3) 44.30 (1) 1:30.10 (2) 23 *
206 G Sophia Blank 48.87 (7) 46.70 (5) 1:35.57 (6) 19 *
211 G Liv Hedstrom 49.37 (10 48.93 (11 1:38.30 (10) 15 *
216 G Annabelle Silence 53.65 (14 51.40 (14 1:45.05 (14) 11 *
220 G Ruby Gulstrand 54.79 (16 54.67 (17 1:49.46 (16) 9
Team : Herm Total Points : 57.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
202 G Annabel Hanson 44.72 (1) 44.45 (2) 1:29.17 (1) 24 *
207 G Sidney Shubitz 46.88 (5) 47.99 (6) 1:34.87 (5) 20 *
212 G Ferrah Lalone 50.76 (13 50.59 (13 1:41.35 (13) 12 *
217 G Molly White 1:26.49 (24 1:19.03 (24 2:45.52 (24) 1 *
Team : Hibbing Total Points : 34.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
203 G Hilda Knuckey 45.51 (2) 45.29 (4) 1:30.80 (3) 22 *
221 G Luci Bretto 1:01.24 (20 58.57 (21 1:59.81 (20) 5 *
213 G Abby Helms 1:09.47 (23 53.28 (15 2:02.75 (21) 4 *
218 G Chloe Price 1:06.53 (22 1:03.90 (22 2:10.43 (22) 3 *
223 G Tayla Damyanovich 1:06.40 (21 1:05.55 (23 2:11.95 (23) 2
Team : Marshall Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
209 G Alex Nephew 50.31 (12 49.30 (12 1:39.61 (12) 13
204 G Coco Ciardelli 58.73 (17 57.74 (19 1:56.47 (17) 8
214 G Kate Gregory 1:00.36 (18 57.51 (18 1:57.87 (18) 7
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/6/2022 2:40:36 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report