page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results test¹Program April 11 Run 1 Start List Competitors List¹ |
USA - CA - Squaw Valley
4/11/2021 9:00 AM
no dqs
2nd run start list¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
WESTERN REGION FIS SPRING SERIES
SQUAW VALLEY APRIL 11, 2021
SQUAW VALLEY Far West
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 100 HART, Karsten USA/FW 1`01.11 ______ ______
17 119 BOCOCK, Scott USA/IMD 1`00.85 ______ ______
18 95 DALMALM, Gustav SWE/WMS 1`00.69 ______ ______
19 23 MOZEN, Isaac USA/FW 1`00.61 ______ ______
20 91 GOLDEN, Christopher USA/E 1`00.42 ______ ______
21 3 EID, Hunter USA/IMD 1`00.40 ______ ______
22 94 GOSS, Harrison USA/FW 1`00.11 ______ ______
23 101 GONZALEZ, Ander ESP/SNU 59.99 ______ ______
24 15 MINTEGUI, Ibon ESP/SNU 59.71 ______ ______
25 92 YATES, Cooper CAN/ 59.71 ______ ______
26 86 GALDIOLO, Francesco ITA/WSM 59.65 ______ ______
27 7 ATHANS, Marcus CAN/ 59.57 ______ ______
28 97 HAKOSHIMA, Henry USA/R 59.54 ______ ______
29 93 MJELDE, Joachim NOR/WSM 59.35 ______ ______
30 13 DANIELSEN, Ulrik Rykhus NOR/SNU 59.26 ______ ______
31 59 BOWER, Zac USA/FW 1`03.41 ______ ______
32 14 TIMM, Dylan CAN/ 1`03.50 ______ ______
33 106 LEITNER, Brandon USA/FW* 1`03.56 ______ ______
34 42 MCCOURTIE, Christian GBR/X 1`03.58 ______ ______
35 27 GALLOWAY, Nils USA/IMD 1`03.72 ______ ______
36 41 HUNT, Espen USA/IMD* 1`03.74 ______ ______
37 21 UNGER, Caleb USA/N 1`03.75 ______ ______
38 24 BEATTY, Ryan USA/N 1`03.76 ______ ______
39 22 ABUHAIDAR, Jack USA/IMD 1`03.94 ______ ______
40 28 BRENNWALD, Stefan USA/IMD 1`04.01 ______ ______
41 16 DEXTER, William USA/PN 1`04.01 ______ ______
42 1 THOMAS, Dylan USA/IMD 1`04.01 ______ ______
43 50 PARSONS, Zack USA/FW 1`04.20 ______ ______
44 102 HISLOP, Sam USA/IMD 1`04.30 ______ ______
45 54 HAGEN, Grant USA/IMD* 1`04.41 ______ ______
46 60 STAUDENMAYER, Zack USA/FW 1`04.46 ______ ______
47 70 LEAR, Evan USA/FW* 1`04.51 ______ ______
48 63 PANTELICK, Charlie USA/FW* 1`04.61 ______ ______
49 38 GIACOBAZZI, Luke USA/FW* 1`04.63 ______ ______
50 46 PAREKH, Lucas USA/PN 1`04.71 ______ ______
51 33 BOLUS, Preston USA/IMD 1`04.79 ______ ______
52 25 MESSNER, Chilli USA/FW 1`04.82 ______ ______
53 80 HOLDAWAY, Max USA/IMD* 1`05.02 ______ ______
54 65 FARWIG, Jake USA/PN 1`05.05 ______ ______
55 110 GOODBODY, Stuart USA/PN* 1`05.12 ______ ______
56 107 GONZALEZ, Mateo ESP/X 1`05.17 ______ ______
57 90 GELMETTI, Jacopo ITA/SNU 1`05.20 ______ ______
11-04-21 / SQUAW VALLEY LIST: FLM1921 USA1327.864 GM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report