page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results OVERALL RESULTS¹ START LIST RUN 2¹ START LIST RACE 2-R1¹ |
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/10/2021 12:15 PM
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
LOVELAND DERBY NON-SCORED WOMEN RACE 2
NAT RACE CODE No. N1199
LOVELAND SKI CLUB APRIL 10, 2021
LOVELAND ROCKY MOUTAIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 38 R6593077 Hopkins, Lauren SSCV/09 35.90 36.36 1:12.26
2 68 R6861280 Leunig, Anya SUM/10 36.10 37.86 1:13.96
3 46 R6793901 Renick, Mari SSCV/09 37.76 36.22 1:13.98
4 76 R6735985 Leffel, Lauren SUM/10 37.28 38.95 1:16.23
5 44 R6920104 Gayer, Xania SSCV/09 37.87 38.55 1:16.42
6 4 R6738989 Starkovich, Kimberly ELD/09 40.61 41.26 1:21.87
7 51 R6815414 Broggi, Naia SSP/09 42.83 40.28 1:23.11
8 85 R6840582 Heid, Jessica WPK/09 41.69 42.32 1:24.01
9 43 R6550355 Chadbourne, Anya SSCV/09 42.10 43.17 1:25.27
10 34 R6946854 Phillips, Stella SSCV/10 42.49 44.90 1:27.39
11 49 R6919796 Bender, Peyton SSP/10 43.89 43.52 1:27.41
12 52 R6739668 Gilchrist, Mackenzie SSP/09 44.37 43.08 1:27.45
13 53 R6838785 Jacobson, Gracelyn SSP/09 44.06 43.47 1:27.53
14 42 R6687774 Anderson, Piper SSCV/10 44.42 43.28 1:27.70
15 18 R6737654 Kuruvila, Iyla LSC/10 44.04 44.75 1:28.79
16 39 R6891007 Barker, Haylee SSCV/09 43.29 45.57 1:28.86
17 16 R6737695 Novak, Josie LSC/10 45.84 43.06 1:28.90
18 41 X6842649 Stanton, Liberty SSCV/09 44.25 44.93 1:29.18
19 69 R6586872 Charles, Emily SUM/09 43.95 45.73 1:29.68
20 32 R6758851 Gustafson, Margaret SSCV/09 45.33 44.67 1:30.00
21 65 R6823476 Budman, Mckenzie SUM/09 45.15 45.31 1:30.46
22 40 R6735527 Anderson, Brynn SSCV/10 46.25 44.62 1:30.87
23 37 R6940416 Eaton, Mia SSCV/10 46.30 45.22 1:31.52
24 20 R6830597 McCord, Blakeley LSC/09 45.89 46.63 1:32.52
25 64 R6824666 Carson, Aubrie SUM/10 45.66 46.87 1:32.53
26 19 R6867532 Vesque, Jaymee LSC/09 46.97 45.82 1:32.79
27 35 R6812317 Hoskins, Ashley SSCV/09 48.09 45.05 1:33.14
28 71 R6926577 Almuti, Sienna SUM/09 47.91 47.83 1:35.74
29 15 R6740086 Gjertson, Kaia LSC/10 47.52 48.45 1:35.97
30 48 R6826771 Kristof-Brown, Caroline SSP/10 49.75 46.42 1:36.17
31 86 R6922111 Riggs, Emmie WPK/10 49.09 49.36 1:38.45
32 70 R6905460 Miller, Jacqueline SUM/10 49.66 49.98 1:39.64
33 45 X6965736 Gonzalez, Mia SSCV/10 50.30 49.52 1:39.82
34 33 R7005076 Thomas, Savannah SSCV/10 50.99 50.06 1:41.05
35 36 R6920377 Kennealey, Elizabeth SSCV/10 58.84 44.12 1:42.96
36 3 R6958772 Bodam, Petra ELD/10 53.29 49.94 1:43.23
37 89 R6830819 Stokeld, Layla WPK/10 55.02 51.65 1:46.67
38 50 R7061643 Waters, Savannah SSP/10 57.80 53.66 1:51.46
39 63 X7046932 Neale, Rosie SUM/09 57.55 55.10 1:52.65
40 73 R6923237 Riter, Kaia SUM/10 1:01.50 1:00.68 2:02.18
10-04-21 / LOVELAND LIST: NLW1921 N1199 SF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report