page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ RUN 2 START LIST¹ START LIST RACE 1-R1¹ |
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/10/2021 9:30 AM
OVERALL RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
LOVELAND DERBY NON-SCORED WOMEN RACE 1
NAT RACE CODE No. N1198
LOVELAND SKI CLUB APRIL 10, 2021
LOVELAND ROCKY MOUNTAIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
16 42 R6687774 Anderson, Piper SSCV/10 42.41 44.04 1:26.45
17 41 X6842649 Stanton, Liberty SSCV/09 43.53 43.64 1:27.17
18 7 R6598954 Groenendaal, Lilian ELD/07 41.76 45.61 1:27.37
19 52 R6739668 Gilchrist, Mackenzie SSP/09 44.63 43.13 1:27.76
20 29 R6924036 Barker, Kalea SSCV/11 44.36 43.49 1:27.85
21 49 R6919796 Bender, Peyton SSP/10 44.81 43.28 1:28.09
22 82 R6729799 Pilarowski, Lydia SUM/08 45.92 42.67 1:28.59
23 91 R6919918 Bradley, Maren WPK/07 47.23 41.71 1:28.94
24 32 R6758851 Gustafson, Margaret SSCV/09 44.82 44.23 1:29.05
25 53 R6838785 Jacobson, Gracelyn SSP/09 44.41 45.05 1:29.46
26 18 R6737654 Kuruvila, Iyla LSC/10 43.93 45.60 1:29.53
27 36 R6920377 Kennealey, Elizabeth SSCV/10 44.94 45.40 1:30.34
28 19 R6867532 Vesque, Jaymee LSC/09 44.89 45.96 1:30.85
29 39 R6891007 Barker, Haylee SSCV/09 45.02 45.86 1:30.88
30 37 R6940416 Eaton, Mia SSCV/10 45.73 46.37 1:32.10
31 40 R6735527 Anderson, Brynn SSCV/10 46.22 46.04 1:32.26
32 65 R6823476 Budman, Mckenzie SUM/09 48.32 44.12 1:32.44
33 30 R6984756 Wannamaker, Zoe SSCV/12 47.20 46.30 1:33.50
34 24 R6905500 Isaacs, Payton SSCV/11 46.26 47.36 1:33.62
35 35 R6812317 Hoskins, Ashley SSCV/09 47.58 46.73 1:34.31
36 84 R6922033 Becker-schwartz, Adina TBK/08 49.11 46.17 1:35.28
37 15 R6740086 Gjertson, Kaia LSC/10 47.08 48.62 1:35.70
38 8 R6856226 Miller, Lillian ELD/07 46.67 49.12 1:35.79
68 R6861280 Leunig, Anya SUM/10 36.69 59.10 1:35.79
40 71 R6926577 Almuti, Sienna SUM/09 50.27 47.26 1:37.53
41 70 R6905460 Miller, Jacqueline SUM/10 50.27 47.99 1:38.26
42 27 R6911256 Anderson, Hailey SSCV/12 50.26 48.53 1:38.79
43 45 X6965736 Gonzalez, Mia SSCV/10 50.74 48.52 1:39.26
44 48 R6826771 Kristof-Brown, Caroline SSP/10 49.06 50.57 1:39.63
45 69 R6586872 Charles, Emily SUM/09 52.29 47.45 1:39.74
46 26 R6972216 Nelson, Lily SSCV/11 50.48 49.35 1:39.83
47 86 R6922111 Riggs, Emmie WPK/10 53.17 47.23 1:40.40
48 87 R6989206 Bambur, Lejla WPK/10 54.21 47.38 1:41.59
49 83 R6597029 Stec, Caroline SUM/08 57.69 44.00 1:41.69
50 59 R6986504 Viele, Kathleen SUM/12 51.72 50.07 1:41.79
51 56 R6798162 Montgomery, Thaya SUM/11 52.72 49.26 1:41.98
52 23 R6902339 Sumner, Cecelia SSCV/12 51.90 50.10 1:42.00
53 47 R6940399 Broggi, Valentina SSP/12 52.56 54.30 1:46.86
54 58 R6808461 Martinez, Leila SUM/11 54.65 52.45 1:47.10
55 89 R6830819 Stokeld, Layla WPK/10 57.78 50.16 1:47.94
56 2 R6793417 Frain, Blythe ELD/11 52.40 1:00.95 1:53.35
57 55 X7060528 Popkova, Eliska SUM/11 58.01 55.91 1:53.92
10-04-21 / LOVELAND LIST: NLW1921 N1198 SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report