page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Race Results Run 1 Start List Program April 10 |
USA - CA - Squaw Valley
4/10/2021 9:00 AM
17 and 24 dq 2nd run
2nd run start list¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
WESTERN REGION FIS SPRING SERIES
SQUAW VALLEY APRIL 10, 2021
SQUAW VALLEY Far West
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 91 GOLDEN, Christopher USA/E 55.59 ______ ______
17 95 DALMALM, Gustav SWE/WMS 55.52 ______ ______
18 10 SNYDER, Bennett USA/IMD 55.46 ______ ______
19 7 ATHANS, Marcus CAN/ 55.33 ______ ______
20 85 PIGUILLEM, Sergi ESP/SNU 55.27 ______ ______
21 92 YATES, Cooper CAN/ 55.22 ______ ______
22 97 HAKOSHIMA, Henry USA/R 55.19 ______ ______
23 3 EID, Hunter USA/IMD 55.19 ______ ______
24 93 MJELDE, Joachim NOR/WSM 55.08 ______ ______
25 119 BOCOCK, Scott USA/IMD 55.07 ______ ______
26 13 DANIELSEN, Ulrik Rykhus NOR/SNU 55.03 ______ ______
27 101 GONZALEZ, Ander ESP/SNU 54.91 ______ ______
28 86 GALDIOLO, Francesco ITA/WSM 54.48 ______ ______
29 2 ROMANIN, Nathan CAN/ 54.44 ______ ______
30 15 MINTEGUI, Ibon ESP/SNU 54.24 ______ ______
31 35 BARNWELL, Gunnar USA/FW 57.51 ______ ______
32 43 HARPER, Colin USA/N 57.57 ______ ______
33 1 THOMAS, Dylan USA/IMD 57.82 ______ ______
34 104 SWALLOW, Dalton USA/IMD* 57.89 ______ ______
35 106 LEITNER, Brandon USA/FW* 58.12 ______ ______
36 44 WEAVER, T J USA/IMD 58.30 ______ ______
37 48 LEWISON, William USA/N 58.30 ______ ______
38 26 TURNER, Teagan USA/FW 58.41 ______ ______
39 36 BATHUM, Blake USA/IMD 58.41 ______ ______
40 64 ROBILLARD, Luca USA/FW 58.46 ______ ______
41 103 COLOMBI, Francesco ITA/SNU 58.48 ______ ______
42 14 TIMM, Dylan CAN/ 58.52 ______ ______
43 81 SHKLOVSKI, Gregory USA/FW* 58.67 ______ ______
44 16 DEXTER, William USA/PN 58.73 ______ ______
45 60 STAUDENMAYER, Zack USA/FW 58.87 ______ ______
46 17 LOUCHHEIM, Carter USA/IMD 58.96 ______ ______
47 102 HISLOP, Sam USA/IMD 59.13 ______ ______
48 31 GOLDEN, Timothy USA/E 59.15 ______ ______
49 29 HANNA, Colin USA/IMD 59.20 ______ ______
50 78 HANRAHAN, Ian USA/IMD* 59.21 ______ ______
51 24 BEATTY, Ryan USA/N 59.22 ______ ______
52 54 HAGEN, Grant USA/IMD* 59.28 ______ ______
53 68 DU, Patrick USA/PN 59.31 ______ ______
54 33 BOLUS, Preston USA/IMD 59.39 ______ ______
55 63 PANTELICK, Charlie USA/FW* 59.44 ______ ______
56 65 FARWIG, Jake USA/PN 59.47 ______ ______
57 59 BOWER, Zac USA/FW 59.47 ______ ______
10-04-21 / SQUAW VALLEY LIST: FLM1921 USA1326.864 GM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report