Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
RUN 2 START LIST¹
START LIST R 1--R1 R¹Medical Plan Race Program
LOVELAND DERBY SCORED WOMEN RACE 1 - Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/8/2021 10:00 AM

RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
LOVELAND DERBY SCORED WOMEN RACE 1  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1646  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB APRIL 8, 2021 
LOVELAND ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
58 81 R6826115 Jacobson, Kinsley SSP/08 58.15 59.36 1:57.51 211.73 
59 75 R6633885 Thayer, Makena SSCV/08 58.70 58.84 1:57.54 211.97 
60 80 R6685515 Krol, Victoria ELD/08 59.13 58.73 1:57.86 214.54 
61 84 R6817321 Cook, Megan LSC/07 58.87 1:00.19 1:59.06 224.15 
62 55 R6974693 Lilja, Brittany ELD/02 59.55 59.78 1:59.33 226.32 
63 47 R6661322 Demino, Ruthie SUM/07 59.32 1:00.99 2:00.31 234.17 
64 78 R6824903 Kroeger, Rocksy AVSC/08 1:00.48 1:00.35 2:00.83 238.34 
65 56 R6752575 Potvin, Lorraine SWSC/06 59.45 1:01.43 2:00.88 238.74 
66 70 R6681601 Rhodes, Anna SSP/07 1:01.24 1:00.92 2:02.16 249.00 
67 90 R6679684 Francis, Annabelle AVSC/07 59.24 1:02.94 2:02.18 249.16 
68 66 R6855214 Davis, Jayna SSP/07 1:00.28 1:02.29 2:02.57 252.28 
69 50 R6618366 Marriott, Charlotte WPK/05 1:01.60 1:01.99 2:03.59 260.46 
70 71 R6679841 Ulvestad, Palmer SSCV/08 1:01.86 1:03.04 2:04.90 270.96 
71 76 R6664071 Riley, Martina SUM/08 1:02.23 1:03.90 2:06.13 280.81 
72 53 R6546035 Maher, Sophie LSC/05 1:03.35 1:05.11 2:08.46 299.49 
73 72 R6968025 Drai, Ella SSCV/08 1:09.30 1:00.11 2:09.41 307.10 
74 65 R6669600 Seng, Ella ELD/07 1:08.99 1:02.94 2:11.93 327.29 
75 57 R6475544 Leblanc, Trinity ELD/06 1:06.25 1:06.60 2:12.85 334.67 
76 92 R6757891 Armstrong, Adelyn SSP/07 1:06.68 1:07.63 2:14.31 346.37 
77 74 R7032663 Miller, Jordyn AVSC/08 1:07.08 1:08.04 2:15.12 352.86 
78 58 R6741078 Burke, Cambree WPK/06 1:08.76 1:09.60 2:18.36 378.82 
79 73 R7027157 Antonacci, Bianca SUM/08 1:15.49 1:18.80 2:34.29 506.49 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
85 R6998856 Magaldi, Elle ELD/07 
37 R6775993 Munro, Lexi AVSC/06 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
93 R6617693 Scott, Addyson LSC/07 
91 R6844274 Morse, Mary AVSC/08 
87 R7046831 Fox, Sophie WPK/07 
82 R6929653 Sinclair, Belle AVSC/08 
62 R6875691 Martinek, Azure ELD/07 
49 R6634643 Knierim, Hayley ELD/05 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
61 R6712339 Jackson, Claire SUM/08 Gate 4 
35 R6724413 Fisher, Bella SSP/08 Gate 7 
 
 
 
08-04-21 / LOVELAND LIST: NLW1921 U1646 SF8 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved