page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results OVERALL RESULTS¹ START LIST RACE 3¹ |
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/7/2021 1:15 PM
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED MEN 3
NAT RACE CODE No. N1196
LOVELAND SKI CLUB APRIL 7, 2021
LOVELAND ROCKY MOUNTAIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
1 11 R6801585 Masters, Drake U10 SUM/12 1:05.82 (21) 158.74
2 29 R6806793 Roth, Ryder U10 SSP/11 1:06.05 (24) 162.83
3 73 R6993652 Hurley, Patrick U10 AVSC/12 1:06.73 (26) 174.90
4 45 R6988383 Ciszek, Julian U10 SSCV/11 1:07.29 (30) 184.85
5 30 R7004009 Knapp, Skai U10 SSP/12 1:07.67 (32) 191.59
6 72 R6994782 Down, Jake U10 AVSC/12 1:08.54 (33) 207.04
7 56 R6820072 Tousimis, Yiannaki U10 LSC/11 1:09.32 (35) 220.89
8 10 R6991860 Schmidt, Rhys U10 SUM/12 1:09.33 (36) 221.07
9 38 R6877994 Hodgkinson, Jack U10 SSCV/11 1:10.12 (39) 235.10
10 13 R6957836 Miller, Julian U10 SUM/12 1:10.57 (40) 243.09
11 36 R7011122 Robinson, Brooks U10 SSCV/12 1:11.34 (41) 256.76
12 70 R7060169 Somme, Marius U10CBMST/11 1:11.74 (44) 263.86
13 39 R6942774 Kawamura, Dylan U10 SSCV/12 1:12.73 (45) 281.44
14 43 R6794237 Napoli, Giovanni U10 SSCV/11 1:14.10 (46) 305.77
15 71 R6959065 Burke, Shane U10 AVSC/12 1:14.57 (48) 314.12
16 60 R6964440 McCord, Piers U10 LSC/12 1:14.71 (49) 316.60
17 1 R6874414 Payn, Isaac U10 WPK/12 1:14.79 (52) 318.02
18 59 R6789872 Kuruvila, Kaan U10 LSC/12 1:16.00 (54) 339.51
19 42 R6977336 Coleman, Zander U10 SSCV/12 1:16.53 (56) 348.92
20 37 R6978378 Bosma, Nicholas U10 SSCV/12 1:17.99 (57) 374.84
21 2 R6964976 Lowe, Cameron U10 WPK/12 1:20.42 (59) 417.99
22 14 R7079417 Trosterman, Murray U10 SUM/12 1:20.87 (60) 425.98
23 12 R7059789 Foss, Keaton U10 SUM/12 1:21.45 (61) 436.28
24 57 R6872876 Del Giudice, Bode U10 LSC/12 1:29.95 (62) 587.21
25 40 R7019123 Crawford, Benjamin U10 SSCV/12 1:33.22 (63) 645.28
26 58 R6820977 Carlson, Samuel U10 LSC/12 1:35.21 (64) 680.61
DID NOT FINISH
74 R7065382 Platt, Nevo U10 AVSC/12
41 R6997502 Major, Michael U10 SSCV/12
35 R7035312 Kullberger, Oscar U10 SSCV/12
07-04-21 / LOVELAND LIST: NLM1921 N1196 GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report