Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED WOMEN 4 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/6/2021 2:15 PM

OVERALL RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED WOMEN 4  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1193  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB APRIL 6, 2021 
LOVELAND ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
16 82 R6597029 Stec, Caroline U14 SUM/08 1:12.27 123.60 
17 96 R6657401 Bailey, Ashley U14 WPK/07 1:12.66 129.72 
18 33 R6967069 Shamshuryn, Kristina U10 SSCV/11 1:12.85 132.70 
19 89 R6552060 Fischer, Makenna U14 TBK/08 1:12.87 133.01 
20 56 R6815414 Broggi, Naia U12 SSP/09 1:12.94 134.11 
21 19 R6737695 Novak, Josie U12 LSC/10 1:13.08 136.31 
22 47 R6550355 Chadbourne, Anya U12 SSCV/09 1:13.09 136.47 
23 39 X6842649 Stanton, Liberty U12 SSCV/09 1:13.32 140.07 
24 12 R6665111 Clark, Ruby U14 ELD/08 1:13.87 148.70 
25 15 R6737654 Kuruvila, Iyla U12 LSC/10 1:13.91 149.33 
26 26 R6853590 Sumner, Alyxandra U10 SSCV/11 1:14.02 151.05 
27 36 R6687774 Anderson, Piper U12 SSCV/10 1:14.14 152.94 
28 54 R6739668 Gilchrist, Mackenzie U12 SSP/09 1:14.25 154.66 
29 1 R6928131 Collins, Chloe U10 AVSC/11 1:14.42 157.33 
30 6 R7032663 Miller, Jordyn U14 AVSC/08 1:14.62 160.46 
31 93 R6840582 Heid, Jessica U12 WPK/09 1:14.63 160.62 
32 35 R6920377 Kennealey, Elizabeth U12 SSCV/10 1:14.82 163.60 
33 43 R6946854 Phillips, Stella U12 SSCV/10 1:14.89 164.70 
34 40 R6891007 Barker, Haylee U12 SSCV/09 1:14.93 165.33 
35 24 R6924036 Barker, Kalea U10 SSCV/11 1:15.23 170.03 
36 44 R6735527 Anderson, Brynn U12 SSCV/10 1:15.58 175.52 
37 14 R6830597 McCord, Blakeley U12 LSC/09 1:15.69 177.25 
38 31 R6905500 Isaacs, Payton U10 SSCV/11 1:15.89 180.39 
39 4 R6900079 Osborne, Lyla U12 AVSC/10 1:16.62 191.84 
40 81 R6573383 Carson, Elise U14 SUM/08 1:16.76 194.03 
41 94 R6989206 Bambur, Lejla U12 WPK/10 1:16.79 194.50 
42 77 R6729799 Pilarowski, Lydia U14 SUM/08 1:16.84 195.29 
43 37 R6940416 Eaton, Mia U12 SSCV/10 1:17.08 199.05 
44 55 R6826771 Kristof-Brown, Caroline U12 SSP/10 1:17.27 202.03 
45 88 R6719897 Campbell, Victoria U14 TBK/07 1:17.39 203.91 
46 72 R6926577 Almuti, Sienna U12 SUM/09 1:17.55 206.42 
47 51 R6919796 Bender, Peyton U12 SSP/10 1:17.57 206.74 
48 73 R6823476 Budman, Mckenzie U12 SUM/09 1:17.62 207.52 
49 17 R6867532 Vesque, Jaymee U12 LSC/09 1:17.99 213.33 
50 11 R6766223 Basinger, Maddison U14 ELD/08 1:18.08 214.74 
51 23 R6902339 Sumner, Cecelia U10 SSCV/12 1:18.11 215.21 
52 48 R6735511 Anderson, Kendall U14 SSCV/08 1:18.17 216.15 
53 46 R6758851 Gustafson, Margaret U12 SSCV/09 1:18.19 216.46 
54 76 R6824666 Carson, Aubrie U12 SUM/10 1:18.58 222.58 
55 69 R6905460 Miller, Jacqueline U12 SUM/10 1:18.64 223.52 
56 41 R6812317 Hoskins, Ashley U12 SSCV/09 1:18.83 226.50 
57 28 R6984756 Wannamaker, Zoe U10 SSCV/12 1:19.45 236.23 
 
06-04-21 / LOVELAND LIST: NLW1921 N1193 GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved