page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ Start List Race 2¹ |
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/6/2021 11:15 AM
OVERALL RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED WOMEN 2
NAT RACE CODE No. N1191
LOVELAND SKI CLUB APRIL 6, 2021
LOVELAND ROCKY MOUNTAIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
16 93 R6840582 Heid, Jessica U12 WPK/09 1:08.36 109.57
17 98 R6584874 Bellatty, Margaret U14 WPK/08 1:08.38 109.89
18 2 R6846425 Lutz-Sladdin, Caleah U12 AVSC/10 1:08.59 113.33
19 54 R6739668 Gilchrist, Mackenzie U12 SSP/09 1:08.66 114.48
20 6 R7032663 Miller, Jordyn U14 AVSC/08 1:08.85 117.59
21 39 X6842649 Stanton, Liberty U12 SSCV/09 1:09.11 121.85
22 47 R6550355 Chadbourne, Anya U12 SSCV/09 1:09.22 123.65
23 7 R6738989 Starkovich, Kimberly U12 ELD/09 1:09.23 123.81
24 89 R6552060 Fischer, Makenna U14 TBK/08 1:09.46 127.58
25 19 R6737695 Novak, Josie U12 LSC/10 1:10.05 137.24
26 1 R6928131 Collins, Chloe U10 AVSC/11 1:10.41 143.14
27 97 R6919918 Bradley, Maren U14 WPK/07 1:11.04 153.46
28 35 R6920377 Kennealey, Elizabeth U12 SSCV/10 1:11.05 153.62
29 81 R6573383 Carson, Elise U14 SUM/08 1:11.38 159.03
30 14 R6830597 McCord, Blakeley U12 LSC/09 1:11.39 159.19
31 72 R6926577 Almuti, Sienna U12 SUM/09 1:11.40 159.35
32 40 R6891007 Barker, Haylee U12 SSCV/09 1:11.55 161.81
33 77 R6729799 Pilarowski, Lydia U14 SUM/08 1:11.60 162.63
34 94 R6989206 Bambur, Lejla U12 WPK/10 1:11.66 163.61
35 26 R6853590 Sumner, Alyxandra U10 SSCV/11 1:11.79 165.74
36 33 R6967069 Shamshuryn, Kristina U10 SSCV/11 1:11.85 166.72
37 36 R6687774 Anderson, Piper U12 SSCV/10 1:12.02 169.51
38 43 R6946854 Phillips, Stella U12 SSCV/10 1:12.19 172.29
39 88 R6719897 Campbell, Victoria U14 TBK/07 1:12.57 178.51
40 12 R6665111 Clark, Ruby U14 ELD/08 1:13.04 186.21
41 52 R6838785 Jacobson, Gracelyn U12 SSP/09 1:13.12 187.52
42 24 R6924036 Barker, Kalea U10 SSCV/11 1:13.13 187.69
43 76 R6824666 Carson, Aubrie U12 SUM/10 1:13.20 188.83
44 48 R6735511 Anderson, Kendall U14 SSCV/08 1:13.49 193.58
84 R6618607 Adkins, Ashley U14 SUM/08 1:13.49 193.58
46 44 R6735527 Anderson, Brynn U12 SSCV/10 1:13.51 193.91
51 R6919796 Bender, Peyton U12 SSP/10 1:13.51 193.91
48 55 R6826771 Kristof-Brown, Caroline U12 SSP/10 1:14.16 204.55
49 17 R6867532 Vesque, Jaymee U12 LSC/09 1:14.27 206.36
50 31 R6905500 Isaacs, Payton U10 SSCV/11 1:14.56 211.11
51 46 R6758851 Gustafson, Margaret U12 SSCV/09 1:14.59 211.60
52 41 R6812317 Hoskins, Ashley U12 SSCV/09 1:14.76 214.38
53 4 R6900079 Osborne, Lyla U12 AVSC/10 1:14.77 214.55
54 50 R6940399 Broggi, Valentina U10 SSP/12 1:15.35 224.04
55 78 R7060650 Cross, Mackenzie U14 SUM/08 1:15.55 227.32
56 73 R6823476 Budman, Mckenzie U12 SUM/09 1:15.98 234.36
57 23 R6902339 Sumner, Cecelia U10 SSCV/12 1:16.06 235.67
06-04-21 / LOVELAND LIST: NLW1921 N1191 GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report