page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Overall results¹ Cat 2 Results¹ Cat 3 Results¹ Cat 4 Results¹ Run 2 Start List¹ GS Athletes by Club¹ GS Schedule¹ Run 1 Start List¹ |
USA - OR - MT. HOOD MEADOWS
4/4/2021 10:00 AM
Results w penalty¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
PNSA POINT S EVERGREEN CUP FINALS GS
NAT RACE CODE No. U0118
MEADOWS RACE TEAM APRIL 4, 2021
MT. HOOD MEADOWS PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
58 30 P6607483 Walker, Mckenzie MAC/04 1:14.25 1:13.75 2:28.00 196.85
59 78 P6935683 Bigham, Isla CMAC/08 1:13.46 1:15.10 2:28.56 201.41
60 74 P7018079 Hall, Eleanor CSAT/08 1:12.96 1:15.71 2:28.67 202.31
61 68 P6855488 Phillippi, Eva MRST/07 1:15.57 1:13.86 2:29.43 208.51
62 54 P6543359 Connor, Olivia SPAC/03 1:13.71 1:15.92 2:29.63 210.14
63 82 P6604524 Menna, Caroline PVNT/08 1:14.61 1:15.27 2:29.88 212.18
64 83 P6582916 Phinney, Lila BART/08 1:13.82 1:16.30 2:30.12 214.13
65 76 P6955948 Stromberg, Morgan Faith TAS/08 1:15.32 1:15.11 2:30.43 216.66
66 59 P6687537 Talbot, Madalyn WPSC/07 1:15.27 1:16.11 2:31.38 224.41
67 92 P6985182 Mortensen, Zoe CSAT/07 1:15.14 1:16.30 2:31.44 224.90
68 79 P6655834 Morell, Camylla BART/07 1:16.22 1:15.31 2:31.53 225.63
69 65 P6766577 Neal, Madalyn CMAC/08 1:16.12 1:16.46 2:32.58 234.19
70 89 P6981041 Honchar, Hanna CMAC/07 1:16.26 1:16.72 2:32.98 237.46
71 77 P6728684 McKenna, Rowan CSAT/08 1:15.49 1:17.56 2:33.05 238.03
72 86 P6676033 Trulson, Ellie CMAC/07 1:16.44 1:16.69 2:33.13 238.68
73 104 P7079499 Ping, Elissa MRT/07 1:17.23 1:16.18 2:33.41 240.96
74 87 P6804735 Lynaugh, Teagan CSAT/08 1:16.30 1:17.32 2:33.62 242.67
75 94 P6851453 Snyder, Clairese WPSC/07 1:16.08 1:18.56 2:34.64 250.99
76 101 P7012213 Peck, Kaitlyn MHA/08 1:18.51 1:18.07 2:36.58 266.81
77 103 P7024899 Sakiyama, Haruka MRT/07 1:18.51 1:18.14 2:36.65 267.38
78 85 P6854534 Patterson, Embry CMAC/08 1:16.77 1:21.16 2:37.93 277.82
79 84 P7050213 Hornbeck, Anika MBSEF/04 1:19.90 1:19.52 2:39.42 289.97
80 96 P6936878 Thompson, Madeline CMAC/08 1:20.89 1:21.22 2:42.11 311.90
81 93 P6937251 Phillips, Addison CMAC/07 1:21.24 1:21.07 2:42.31 313.54
82 97 P7074655 Vandecoevering, Kenzie MHA/08 1:23.20 1:35.70 2:58.90 448.82
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
99 P7075898 Danner, Lindsey MHA/08
98 P6596600 Prosser, Phyllis SARS/07
91 P6795142 Kownas, Clara SPAC/07
88 P6847768 De Lint, Kiana ALSRA/07
67 P6853945 Witman, Lily TAS/07
55 P6855916 Kinney, Moira CMAC/08
53 P6854436 Thompson, Isabelle CMAC/07
47 P6614314 Boyum, Hannah SARS/07
43 P6544722 Cohen, Wynter SPAC/07
32 P6436968 Anyan, Ava MSSRT/06
15 P6984301 Doden, Quincy MBSEF/07
04-04-21 / MT. HOOD MEADOWS LIST: NLW1921 U0118 GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report