page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - MT - Bridger Bowl Ski Area
3/28/2021 10:45 AM
Race Results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
2021 OHG U16-SR CHAMPIONSHIP
NAT RACE CODE No. U0544
Bridger Ski Foundation MARCH 28, 2021
Bridger Bowl Ski Area Northern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL ST NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 27 N6763751 Klepper, Kellie WMRT/07 54.67 54.51 1:49.18 99.96
17 17 N6600664 Schreiner, Graycen BSSEF/06 53.79 56.12 1:49.91 105.51
18 31 N6838122 Emmert, Grace BSSEF/07 55.91 54.71 1:50.62 110.91
19 22 N6712932 Haugan, Maya BSF/04 54.38 56.28 1:50.66 111.21
20 32 N6834208 McNally, Melody WMRT/07 55.64 55.74 1:51.38 116.69
21 7 N6535180 Thompson, Gwendalyn SRSEF/05 55.01 56.83 1:51.84 120.18
22 30 N6601248 Bougard-Duncan, Isla WMRT/06 57.44 55.63 1:53.07 129.53
23 34 N6998175 Lund, Greta WMRT/08 58.51 58.06 1:56.57 156.14
24 23 P6529088 Stanley, Kya SARS/06 57.95 1:00.77 1:58.72 172.48
25 20 N6797987 Murgatroy, Olivia BSF/05 1:04.46 57.19 2:01.65 194.76
26 29 N6489269 Ludemann, Brooklyn DSEF/05 1:02.06 1:00.91 2:02.97 204.79
27 33 N6762210 Arthun, Mary SRSEF/07 1:02.83 1:00.34 2:03.17 206.31
28 36 N6891845 Halverson, Nora BSF/07 1:03.89 1:04.00 2:07.89 242.19
29 40 N7038056 Lunden, Ida BSF/08 1:04.10 1:04.21 2:08.31 245.39
30 38 N6677839 Ludemann, Gretchen DSEF/08 1:05.45 1:05.42 2:10.87 264.85
31 44 N7038663 Brandon, Grace BSF/08 1:05.35 1:06.34 2:11.69 271.08
32 26 N6840276 Cook, Alice BSSEF/07 1:15.73 56.91 2:12.64 278.30
33 10 N6508625 Brown, Lili BSSEF/05 55.50 1:18.63 2:14.13 289.63
34 41 N6912831 Hallau, Lillian BSF/07 1:07.15 1:09.63 2:16.78 309.77
35 37 N7013077 Martello, Ayla BSF/08 1:07.42 1:10.42 2:17.84 317.83
36 39 N6894037 Barboeisel, Freya BSF/07 58.64 1:20.57 2:19.21 328.25
37 42 N6837946 Hardan, Cate BSSEF/08 1:20.41 1:04.44 2:24.85 371.12
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
25 N6526371 Schmidt, Norah MARS/06
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
21 N6506070 Johnson, Allene BSSEF/06
19 C6851100 Snook, Abby /05
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
43 N7035081 Barton, Ainsley BSF/07 Gate 33
NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
1 N6466889 Johnson, Winter BSSEF/04
28-03-21 / Bridger Bowl Ski Area LIST: NLW1821 U0544 SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report