page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - MT - Bridger Bowl Ski Area
3/27/2021 10:45 AM
Race Results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
2021 OHG U16-SR CHAMPIONSHIP
NAT RACE CODE No. U0543
Bridger Ski Foundation MARCH 27, 2021
Bridger Bowl Ski Area Northern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL ST NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 26 P6526765 Parekh, Isabelle SARS/06 1:02.49 57.53 2:00.02 125.69
17 15 N6592448 Hoover, Myla BSSEF/05 1:01.98 59.78 2:01.76 138.10
18 23 N6506070 Johnson, Allene BSSEF/06 1:03.71 58.09 2:01.80 138.39
19 22 C6851100 Snook, Abby /05 1:02.52 59.62 2:02.14 140.81
20 1 N6527169 Davis, Hillary BSSEF/03 1:02.76 59.90 2:02.66 144.52
21 32 N6834208 McNally, Melody WMRT/07 1:04.48 58.90 2:03.38 149.65
22 7 N6508632 Brown, Brooke BSSEF/06 54.90 1:09.37 2:04.27 156.00
23 10 N6508625 Brown, Lili BSSEF/05 1:04.40 1:01.62 2:06.02 168.47
24 31 N6838122 Emmert, Grace BSSEF/07 1:10.25 58.59 2:08.84 188.58
25 17 N6535180 Thompson, Gwendalyn SRSEF/05 1:07.24 1:01.65 2:08.89 188.93
26 25 P6529088 Stanley, Kya SARS/06 1:05.98 1:02.97 2:08.95 189.36
27 12 N6667233 Ditullio, Drew BSSEF/05 1:15.33 55.85 2:11.18 205.26
28 41 N6894037 Barboeisel, Freya BSF/07 1:08.68 1:02.71 2:11.39 206.76
29 37 N6834278 Fox, Maren GDST/08 1:11.14 1:06.62 2:17.76 252.17
30 33 N6762210 Arthun, Mary SRSEF/07 1:12.47 1:08.30 2:20.77 273.63
31 29 N6489269 Ludemann, Brooklyn DSEF/05 1:12.58 1:08.43 2:21.01 275.35
32 35 N6781239 Skogen, Cecelia BSSEF/08 1:13.51 1:08.51 2:22.02 282.55
33 43 N7038056 Lunden, Ida BSF/08 1:13.73 1:08.76 2:22.49 285.90
34 40 N6677839 Ludemann, Gretchen DSEF/08 1:15.38 1:11.87 2:27.25 319.83
35 36 N6800671 Beeler, Hanna SRSEF/08 1:16.52 1:12.36 2:28.88 331.46
36 45 N6998175 Lund, Greta WMRT/08 1:23.36 1:06.49 2:29.85 338.37
37 34 N7035081 Barton, Ainsley BSF/07 1:18.92 1:14.70 2:33.62 365.25
38 42 N6912831 Hallau, Lillian BSF/07 1:19.52 1:16.21 2:35.73 380.29
39 46 N7013077 Martello, Ayla BSF/08 1:19.34 1:17.37 2:36.71 387.28
40 44 N6837946 Hardan, Cate BSSEF/08 1:49.38 1:06.30 2:55.68 522.53
41 39 N6891845 Halverson, Nora BSF/07 1:14.96 1:46.29 3:01.25 562.24
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
38 N7070380 Sorensen, Olivia BSSEF/06
30 N6601248 Bougard-Duncan, Isla WMRT/06
28 N6706944 Hiebert, Emma RMC/02
27 N6763751 Klepper, Kellie WMRT/07
24 N6712932 Haugan, Maya BSF/04
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
27-03-21 / Bridger Bowl Ski Area LIST: NLW1821 U0543 SF7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report