Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St
2021 OHG U16-SR Championship - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MT - Bridger Bowl Ski Area
3/26/2021 11:00 AM

Race Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
2021 OHG U16-SR CHAMPIONSHIP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0541  
Bridger Ski Foundation MARCH 26, 2021 
Bridger Bowl Ski Area Northern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL ST NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 24 N6515308 Wolf, Hamish SRSEF/05 56.55 54.33 1:50.88 90.09 
17 2 N6586119 Christenson, Kell BSF/05 57.44 53.84 1:51.28 94.06 
18 35 N6593005 English, Connor BSF/05 57.03 54.83 1:51.86 99.81 
19 20 N6476405 Sayler, Will BHST/03 57.31 54.81 1:52.12 102.39 
20 29 P6619475 Rizvi, Ian SARS/06 56.70 55.52 1:52.22 103.38 
21 34 N6835702 Lane, Murray WMRT/08 58.03 54.22 1:52.25 103.68 
22 23 N6487425 Musco, Alexander MSEF/04 58.48 54.10 1:52.58 106.95 
23 19 N6655570 Estelle, Graham BSF/03 57.27 55.33 1:52.60 107.15 
24 38 N6593830 Allmacher, Michael MSEF/08 57.90 55.65 1:53.55 116.58 
25 21 N6651695 Chmielewski, Silas MSEF/06 59.16 55.78 1:54.94 130.37 
26 33 N6659380 Brown, Robert SRSEF/05 58.07 56.99 1:55.06 131.56 
27 25 N6435224 Williamson, Max MSEF/04 59.74 55.46 1:55.20 132.95 
28 30 N6663465 Pecunies, Ian BSSEF/08 58.75 56.53 1:55.28 133.74 
29 26 N6663471 Pecunies, Cameron BSSEF/06 58.93 56.83 1:55.76 138.50 
30 27 N6501335 Brown, Alexander SRSEF/06 59.18 57.27 1:56.45 145.35 
31 31 N6601546 Connors, Kellen DSEF/06 59.66 57.74 1:57.40 154.77 
32 50 N6803741 Stewart, Walker BSSEF/07 1:00.81 58.04 1:58.85 169.16 
33 37 N6679985 Hinderman, Garrett GDST/07 1:00.61 58.52 1:59.13 171.94 
34 42 N6911081 Retz, Parker WMRT/08 1:01.74 1:00.34 2:02.08 201.21 
35 28 N6592431 Ditullio, Anthony BSSEF/08 59.56 1:03.16 2:02.72 207.56 
36 36 N6585501 Klug, Finn BSSEF/08 1:01.25 1:02.56 2:03.81 218.37 
37 44 N6592082 Brown, Walter BSSEF/08 1:07.95 1:05.48 2:13.43 313.81 
38 48 N6930779 Buchta, Ben DSEF/07 1:10.00 1:12.66 2:22.66 405.39 
39 46 N6997229 Lammers, Leland BSSEF/06 1:16.12 1:14.27 2:30.39 482.08 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
41 N6767423 Zell, Bammie BSF/08 
3 C6791851 Giles, Henry BKH/05 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
49 N6773433 Pellerin, Deacon BSF/08 
47 N7034583 Lakatua, Luca DSEF/06 
40 N6659552 Albrecht, Cody SRSEF/07 
11 N6614046 Fricke, Drake BSF/06 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
 
 
 
 
26-03-21 / Bridger Bowl Ski Area LIST: NLM1821 U0541 GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved