page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - MT - Bridger Bowl Ski Area
3/26/2021 10:00 AM
Race Photos Available at IdealPhotography.com
Race Results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
2021 OHG U16-SR CHAMPIONSHIP
NAT RACE CODE No. U0540
Bridger Ski Foundation MARCH 26, 2021
Bridger Bowl Ski Area Northern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL ST NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 16 N6600664 Schreiner, Graycen BSSEF/06 57.43 55.47 1:52.90 88.02
17 8 N6535180 Thompson, Gwendalyn SRSEF/05 56.83 56.64 1:53.47 93.56
18 21 N6601248 Bougard-Duncan, Isla WMRT/06 56.92 56.78 1:53.70 95.80
19 1 N6592448 Hoover, Myla BSSEF/05 57.71 57.67 1:55.38 112.14
20 24 N6763751 Klepper, Kellie WMRT/07 1:00.64 56.59 1:57.23 130.13
21 27 C6851100 Snook, Abby /05 1:00.40 57.28 1:57.68 134.50
22 23 N6838122 Emmert, Grace BSSEF/07 58.95 58.90 1:57.85 136.16
23 18 N6508625 Brown, Lili BSSEF/05 1:00.16 58.62 1:58.78 145.20
24 29 N6706944 Hiebert, Emma RMC/02 1:01.61 58.10 1:59.71 154.25
25 37 N6484081 Metzler, Audrey MARS/05 1:01.11 59.12 2:00.23 159.30
26 26 N6712932 Haugan, Maya BSF/04 1:02.41 58.60 2:01.01 166.89
27 33 N6891845 Halverson, Nora BSF/07 1:01.93 1:00.79 2:02.72 183.52
28 38 N7035081 Barton, Ainsley BSF/07 1:03.61 59.53 2:03.14 187.61
29 32 P6529088 Stanley, Kya SARS/06 1:03.07 1:00.58 2:03.65 192.57
30 31 N6489269 Ludemann, Brooklyn DSEF/05 1:03.13 1:02.59 2:05.72 212.70
31 36 N6837946 Hardan, Cate BSSEF/08 1:03.68 1:02.31 2:05.99 215.32
32 40 N6800671 Beeler, Hanna SRSEF/08 1:06.00 1:05.91 2:11.91 272.90
33 35 N6781239 Skogen, Cecelia BSSEF/08 1:07.20 1:05.77 2:12.97 283.21
34 41 N6762210 Arthun, Mary SRSEF/07 1:07.80 1:06.52 2:14.32 296.34
35 39 N6677839 Ludemann, Gretchen DSEF/08 1:07.90 1:06.93 2:14.83 301.30
36 43 N7041037 Palchak, Adelia BSF/07 1:10.04 1:10.19 2:20.23 353.82
37 42 N7070380 Sorensen, Olivia BSSEF/06 1:09.46 1:11.80 2:21.26 363.83
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
15 N6466889 Johnson, Winter BSSEF/04
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
30 N6894037 Barboeisel, Freya BSF/07
28 N6840276 Cook, Alice BSSEF/07
20 N6797987 Murgatroy, Olivia BSF/05
10 N6572757 Westenfelder, Elsa MSEF/05
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
34 N7010147 Zell, Twyla BSF/05 Gate 33
NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN
26-03-21 / Bridger Bowl Ski Area LIST: NLW1821 U0540 GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report