page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Start List¹ |
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
3/13/2021 9:30 AM
Results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
COACHES CUP FINALE GS SAT
NAT RACE CODE No.
Bogus Basin Ski Education Foundation MARCH 13, 2021
Bogus Basin Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
7 72 WEIDERMAN, PETER SWE/11 29.73 30.65 1:00.38
8 69 KELLEY, LEVI SWE/11 29.74 31.03 1:00.77
9 81 MARTIN, COLT ITA/12 31.93 31.13 1:03.06
10 76 STRICKLAND, IAN ITA/12 33.67 33.45 1:07.12
11 80 GORDEN, STELLAN ITA/12 35.66 36.31 1:11.97
12 78 SCHULDHEISS, GAVIN ITA/12 34.91 41.52 1:16.43
13 77 GLAVIN, BOONE ITA/11 36.74 41.79 1:18.53
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
43 Bryson, Max GRL/11 41.46
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 93 Robinson, Clay CZE/10 26.02 26.84 52.86
2 90 Gebert, Charles CZE/09 27.09 27.30 54.39
3 98 Naumann, Bear CZE/10 28.11 28.28 56.39
4 88 KELLEY, JACOB NOR/10 28.62 29.10 57.72
5 42 Riff, Noah GRL/09 29.38 33.75 1:03.13
6 41 Hurlburt, Victor GRL/09 33.06 33.38 1:06.44
7 85 KELLEY, SAMUEL NOR/09 33.43 33.42 1:06.85
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 84 BLACK, GARRET NOR/08 22.92 22.92 45.84
2 95 Keller, Jack CZE/08 24.88 25.22 50.10
3 87 ANDERSON, IAN NOR/08 27.24 27.32 54.56
4 83 WRIGHT, EVAN NOR/08 27.24 27.84 55.08
5 82 STRICKLAND, JAMES NOR/08 27.26 28.53 55.79
6 91 Cara, Jonathan CZE/08 27.88 28.37 56.25
7 97 Dobi, Joseph CZE/08 28.69 29.42 58.11
8 45 McCollum, Sean GRL/07 35.61 34.67 1:10.28
13-03-21 / Bogus Basin LIST: GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report