Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
entrainement U16 no 2 - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - Saint-Sauveur
3/7/2021 11:00 AM

entrainement no2 u16¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
 
 
CODEX NAT No.  
8 MARS 2021 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M A S C U L I N  
RÉSULTATS PROVISOIRES  
 
JURY DONNÉES TECHNIQUES 
 
DT PISTE  
ARBITRE DÉPART 0 M 
DIR. D`ÉPREUVE ARRIVÉE 0 M 
DÉNIVELLATION 0 M 
 
No HOMOLOGATION  
 
 
1e MANCHE 2e MANCHE 
TRACEUR  
OUVREURS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
PORTES/VIRAGES /() /() 
HEURE DE DÉBUT 5:00 5:00 
MÉTÉO: NEIGE: TEMP. D: 0 C A: 0 C 
----------------------- PÉNALITÉ PROVISOIRE -13.96 ----------------------- 
F=730 
RG Seq No CONCURRENT--------------------- 1e 2e TEMPS POINTS 
DÉP NAT NOM et PRÉNOM NAT/AN MANCHE MANCHE TOTAL COURSE 
 
1 ROBITAILLE, PHILIPPE 45.80 46.50 1:32.30 0.00 
2 ALAIN, ALICE 46.80 47.03 1:33.83 12.10 
3 NARDELLI, MIKA 46.92 47.07 1:33.99 13.37 
4 HOGUE, SIMON-OLIVIER 47.14 47.25 1:34.39 16.53 
5 LAPOINTE, JUSTIN 47.32 47.47 1:34.79 19.69 
6 TREMBLAY, MAXIME 48.03 47.07 1:35.10 22.15 
7 RONDEAU, ETIENNE 47.18 47.95 1:35.13 22.38 
8 BEAUVAIS, LUCA 47.53 48.07 1:35.60 26.10 
9 ARSENAULT, ISAAC 47.57 48.23 1:35.80 27.68 
10 LAUZON, ETIENNE 48.84 48.68 1:37.52 41.28 
11 NOEL, FLORENCE 49.19 48.49 1:37.68 42.55 
12 BOILY, LAURENCE 49.33 49.36 1:38.69 50.54 
13 THIBEAULT, MIKAEL 49.43 49.33 1:38.76 51.09 
14 LEGAULT, ARIELLE 50.26 48.93 1:39.19 54.49 
15 ROBINSON, WILLIAM 50.16 49.55 1:39.71 58.61 
 
 
08-03-21 / LISTE: SM7 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved