Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
LAFOLEY SPRING SERIES GS - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - NH - MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT
3/7/2021 10:00 AM

Official Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
LA FOLEY SPRING SERIES GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0375  
MOUNT SUNAPEE SKI CLUB MARCH 7, 2021 
MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 157 E6438315 Regan, Annika PROC/06 1:03.08 57.11 2:00.19 70.29 
17 132 E6524656 Gordon, Taylor BBTS/05 1:01.94 58.29 2:00.23 70.65 
18 135 E6459513 Osterlind, Kiera BBTS/05 1:02.87 57.65 2:00.52 73.25 
19 123 E6580451 Garside, Ashley MWV/05 1:02.60 58.12 2:00.72 75.05 
20 129 E6448018 Lehr, Charlotte HOLD/06 1:01.75 59.06 2:00.81 75.86 
21 140 E6633195 Hussey, allie MWV/05 1:02.14 58.90 2:01.04 77.93 
22 119 E6328420 Shaw, Gretl PROC/05 1:02.81 58.40 2:01.21 79.46 
23 128 E6315997 Hackett, Molly FSA/03 1:02.64 58.62 2:01.26 79.90 
24 138 E6526539 Havrda, Casey FSA/05 1:02.94 58.39 2:01.33 80.53 
25 148 E6871317 Messer, Bristol GSC/06 1:02.92 58.61 2:01.53 82.33 
26 133 E6385053 Locke, Clara PATS/05 1:03.11 58.60 2:01.71 83.95 
27 120 E6620904 Downs, Elizabeth BBTS/04 1:04.16 57.83 2:01.99 86.47 
28 134 E6525602 Higgins, Sadie FSA/05 1:03.40 58.99 2:02.39 90.06 
29 113 E6406533 Dishong, Molly CMCC/04 1:02.27 1:00.27 2:02.54 91.41 
30 118 E6401972 Tanner, Bethany GSC/03 1:03.11 59.51 2:02.62 92.13 
31 152 E6552410 McSorley, Madison BBTS/06 1:03.13 59.52 2:02.65 92.40 
32 117 E6499803 Buxton, Madelyn BBTS/04 1:04.53 58.29 2:02.82 93.93 
33 122 E6444265 Willett, Kaitlyn CMCC/05 1:03.08 1:00.01 2:03.09 96.35 
34 171 E6846444 Blanchard, Ryan HOLD/05 1:03.46 59.65 2:03.11 96.53 
35 130 E6523400 Madden, Mia FSA/05 1:03.54 59.73 2:03.27 97.97 
36 149 E6507594 Phelan, Jillian PROC/06 1:03.94 59.49 2:03.43 99.41 
37 190 E6595867 Pfeifle, Adeline SUN/06 1:05.20 58.55 2:03.75 102.29 
38 124 E6638378 Zilinski, Zoe GSC/04 1:04.50 59.82 2:04.32 107.41 
39 112 E6350943 Tracy, jacklyn FSC/03 1:04.09 1:00.90 2:04.99 113.43 
40 165 E6549285 Wareing, Leah HOLD/06 1:04.87 1:00.25 2:05.12 114.60 
41 156 E6590185 Bean, Grace PROC/05 1:04.35 1:00.81 2:05.16 114.96 
42 196 E6801484 Prewitt, Hadley MWV/06 1:04.14 1:01.07 2:05.21 115.41 
43 141 E6552892 Hausladen, Sophia PROC/05 1:04.93 1:00.73 2:05.66 119.45 
44 161 E6537499 Kirkman, Milly PROC/05 1:05.24 1:00.44 2:05.68 119.63 
45 146 E6385069 Latsilnik, Alyona GSC/05 1:05.61 1:00.33 2:05.94 121.97 
46 163 E6497077 Hill, Charlotte CMCC/05 1:06.38 1:00.98 2:07.36 134.73 
47 151 E6575939 Kimball, Lyla CMCC/06 1:05.91 1:01.51 2:07.42 135.27 
48 150 E6501558 Kocher, Ava FSA/05 1:06.28 1:01.63 2:07.91 139.68 
49 182 E6565435 Bake, Anya FSC/06 1:05.40 1:02.60 2:08.00 140.49 
50 167 E6522460 O`Connor, Saoirse FSC/03 1:06.41 1:01.68 2:08.09 141.29 
51 155 E6609779 Rondeau, Ava DUBL/06 1:06.56 1:02.00 2:08.56 145.52 
52 153 E6952348 Lubitz, Jailyn BBTS/05 1:05.89 1:03.10 2:08.99 149.38 
53 126 E6445991 Flannery, Saylor GSC/03 1:07.47 1:01.77 2:09.24 151.63 
54 178 E6560104 Lanouette, Paige MWV/06 1:07.40 1:02.68 2:10.08 159.18 
55 131 E6499813 Phipps, Lydia GSC/05 1:07.53 1:02.82 2:10.35 161.61 
56 159 E6567628 Fisher-Smith, Grace BBTS/06 1:07.29 1:03.18 2:10.47 162.69 
57 142 E6405720 Goldstein, Madison SUN/03 1:07.35 1:03.16 2:10.51 163.05 
 
07-03-21 / MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT LIST: NLW1721 U0375 GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved