Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Sign in at Booth - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
3/4/2021 6:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/4/2021                     Page 1 
 
Baxter Race 8 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : FBoard 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 FBoar Amnet Duguay Amy 46.77 (91) 23.86 (94) 1:10.63 (89) 
2 31 FBoar Baxte Lever Jennifer 49.92 (98) 28.69 (104 1:18.61 (100 
 
CLASS : FSki 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 65 FSki Frien Benner Amy 29.27 (20) 15.26 (18) 44.53 (17) 
2 84 FSki Lee A Eretzian Karly 29.11 (18) 15.52 (19) 44.63 (18) 
3 37 FSki Baxte Ricker Tomi 29.23 (19) 15.70 (22) 44.93 (19) 
4 44 FSki Atlan Ford Aerianna 30.05 (27) 15.53 (20) 45.58 (23) 
5 29 FSki Baxte Lever Brooke 29.87 (25) 16.01 (27) 45.88 (24) 
6 115 FSki Verti Jacobson Sara 31.57 (33) 15.89 (25) 47.46 (30) 
7 13 FSki Amnet Libby Emily 33.74 (47) 17.81 (48) 51.55 (45) 
8 83 FSki Lee A Dufour Mauri 33.92 (49) 18.97 (61) 52.89 (51) 
9 97 FSki Lee A Thompson Jamie 34.84 (53) 18.95 (60) 53.79 (54) 
10 94 FSki Lee A Menke Sarah 37.31 (63) 19.32 (64) 56.63 (61) 
11 68 FSki Frien Carver Chelsea 38.47 (68) 18.66 (59) 57.13 (62) 
12 109 FSki Verti Bowie Abigail 40.56 (77) 16.71 (33) 57.27 (64) 
13 28 FSki Baxte Keblinsky Corinn 38.54 (69) 19.60 (70) 58.14 (69) 
14 116 FSki Verti Jacobson Nicole 37.23 (62) 22.19 (87) 59.42 (71) 
15 46 FSki Atlan Lynch Signe 41.89 (79) 21.70 (84) 1:03.59 (79) 
16 3 FSki Amnet Butkevicius Jennif 42.76 (82) 21.37 (83) 1:04.13 (80) 
17 98 FSki Lee A Trundy Stacey 42.80 (83) 22.05 (85) 1:04.85 (82) 
18 62 FSki Frien Bain Emily 45.30 (87) 24.54 (100 1:09.84 (88) 
19 5 FSki Amnet Duguay Jennifer 48.75 (96) 26.22 (103 1:14.97 (97) 
20 16 FSki Amnet Potvin Beth 49.84 (97) 26.09 (102 1:15.93 (98) 
 
CLASS : FSkiI 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 204 FSkiI Indep McKerny Emma 39.58 (72) 23.62 (92) 1:03.20 (77) 
 
CLASS : FTele 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 54 FTele Hodgd DeNormandie Janell 36.09 (59) 20.07 (75) 56.16 (59) 
2 71 FTele Frien Eretzian Tara 37.98 (65) 19.46 (68) 57.44 (65) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/4/2021 8:15:41 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved